画質 高画質

guys pls watch Snack Basue 🍺

220 2200

babu! cw // crossover hsr

😭😭😭GUYS BARU NYADAR SKRG KENAPA TIPE SENDER ITU NAGA YA😭😭 KEPINCUTNYA SM MEREKA BERTIGA & SEMUANYA NAGAAAAAAAAA😭 KALIAN ADA YANG TIPE NYA SAMA GINI JUGA GAA

79 699

artist! ayo setor wip kalian yang indah” itu! 😻 (semangat guys!!!)

0 90

art! heheh aku mau setor nihh, btw drop art kalian yang terakhir di gambar dong guys 😉✨!!

0 0

WARNING SPOILER Event Story Jujutsu Phantom Parade

JJK! Guys have you seen someone so pretty that you started crying ✋😭😭😭

64 426

ue ue thank you for the words guys ;w;
while at it I might as well reintroduce myself

Hello im Mossy and i draw OCs a lot. Some of you might know me for Mira💙, but a lot of the veterans here (& tumblr) known me for these three: Zil-Ian-Fiona. They're like my mascot🫶 https://t.co/IveMtswMKy

32 243

since you guys voted for bringing zoro back alive, here he is. enjoy!

maybe it's the last page of this AU cuz I can't tease you guys with angst stealth black sanji anymore 😬 https://t.co/SDbIZonXaH

404 3775

Babu! CW // leaks , leak (take grain of salt ya guys)
Sender baru Nemu foto ini yang nge spill moon Carver sama mountain sharper punya muka terjangkit NPC 😭
Padahal berharap cakepan dikit jadi playable kan 😭

62 1253

Karyababu by sender // ship bxg xingtao xingqiu x hu tao

Xingqiu ada skin baru guys

13 69

Shiori can fit in all those clothes that she likes now!
isn't that great guys?

118 1027

You guys can't guess who he is (I never drew him xd)

0 0

Keychain idea…. What do you guys think?

690 4127

Got a new story for you guys! ✍️😤

I'll be dropping pages as I finish them, so stay tuned! 😁👍

If you want to support me in the creation of stories like this, and get some behind-the-scenes goodies, consider joining my member group, link below! 🙃👍

https://t.co/9j9Nsqwhpm

105 779

(Pssst… PSSSSSSSST! Guys! Should I tell Ako?)

Oh! Nothing! You look very pretty in this dress… (sweating fearlessly)

223 1111

I'm sorry guys, I couldn't do it, I had to draw more Kafka Star Rail

The spider motif wasn't cooked as much as I hoped for (wanted more tassels for spider leggies, but she doesn't have too much) but it still looks good!

15 81

babu! jd build dia pake set apa guys? senjatanya apa? stat yg diutamakan? rotasinya gimana?
buat kebutuhan showcase 😀🙏 sender kemaren main kele pake bennet doang nyentuh 90k udh seneng, penasaran kalo ditambah dedek ini sama sucro/ kazu bisa dapet berapa hehehehe. (cont..)

0 4

DAY 58

OKOKOK GUYS.

Now that I'm back in my room after the merienda 🧉, I feel like continuing with this WIP! 🥹

Now is the time not to screw up-

0 8

BKDK winter AU

“The Hunt”

What do you guys think the story behind these two here? 😏
Lemme know your ideas!!! 🥳🥳🥳🥳

262 2318

Thanks everyone for 10,000 FOLLOWERS!
I’ve never expected to get this much followers <3
I’ll continue to make more art for you guys! 💖💖

486 3632