//=time() ?>
babu! cw // crossover hsr
😭😭😭GUYS BARU NYADAR SKRG KENAPA TIPE SENDER ITU NAGA YA😭😭 KEPINCUTNYA SM MEREKA BERTIGA & SEMUANYA NAGAAAAAAAAA😭 KALIAN ADA YANG TIPE NYA SAMA GINI JUGA GAA
art! heheh aku mau setor nihh, btw drop art kalian yang terakhir di gambar dong guys 😉✨!!
WARNING SPOILER Event Story Jujutsu Phantom Parade
JJK! Guys have you seen someone so pretty that you started crying ✋😭😭😭
ue ue thank you for the words guys ;w;
while at it I might as well reintroduce myself
Hello im Mossy and i draw OCs a lot. Some of you might know me for Mira💙, but a lot of the veterans here (& tumblr) known me for these three: Zil-Ian-Fiona. They're like my mascot🫶 https://t.co/IveMtswMKy
since you guys voted for bringing zoro back alive, here he is. enjoy!
maybe it's the last page of this AU cuz I can't tease you guys with angst stealth black sanji anymore 😬 https://t.co/SDbIZonXaH
Babu! CW // leaks , leak (take grain of salt ya guys)
Sender baru Nemu foto ini yang nge spill moon Carver sama mountain sharper punya muka terjangkit NPC 😭
Padahal berharap cakepan dikit jadi playable kan 😭
@Amarylliss_4 @percimis I'd even like to write a story for you guys🤯💡
Karyababu by sender // ship bxg xingtao xingqiu x hu tao
Xingqiu ada skin baru guys
Shiori can fit in all those clothes that she likes now!
isn't that great guys?
#ShiorinSketch
Got a new story for you guys! ✍️😤
I'll be dropping pages as I finish them, so stay tuned! 😁👍
If you want to support me in the creation of stories like this, and get some behind-the-scenes goodies, consider joining my member group, link below! 🙃👍
https://t.co/9j9Nsqwhpm
(Pssst… PSSSSSSSST! Guys! Should I tell Ako?)
Oh! Nothing! You look very pretty in this dress… (sweating fearlessly)
I'm sorry guys, I couldn't do it, I had to draw more Kafka Star Rail
The spider motif wasn't cooked as much as I hoped for (wanted more tassels for spider leggies, but she doesn't have too much) but it still looks good!
#HonkaiStarRail #スターレイル #Kafka #カフカ
babu! jd build dia pake set apa guys? senjatanya apa? stat yg diutamakan? rotasinya gimana?
buat kebutuhan showcase 😀🙏 sender kemaren main kele pake bennet doang nyentuh 90k udh seneng, penasaran kalo ditambah dedek ini sama sucro/ kazu bisa dapet berapa hehehehe. (cont..)
DAY 58
OKOKOK GUYS.
Now that I'm back in my room after the merienda 🧉, I feel like continuing with this WIP! 🥹
Now is the time not to screw up-
BKDK winter AU
“The Hunt”
What do you guys think the story behind these two here? 😏
Lemme know your ideas!!! 🥳🥳🥳🥳
Thanks everyone for 10,000 FOLLOWERS!
I’ve never expected to get this much followers <3
I’ll continue to make more art for you guys! 💖💖