画質 高画質

haithamnya baru lv 1 udah disuruh segs scara yg lv 90 akdjadja--

iya btul supaya mewujudkan ship haiscara ku (yg aku sukanya telat bgt). ini senjatanya haitham yg ud pulang duluan dan lg dipegang kazuha😔 muka kzh dah marah gamau kasih weaponnya klo aku beneran mau gacha haitham

0 17

After my I added some more from to catch up on at least something I missed. Thank you for the welcome, Clones and ❤️

5 93

Untuk harga dan keterangan ada di dalam form order ini yah:
https://t.co/iotpJbf3SQ

Untuk yang mau tanya2 juga bisa DM ke akun aku yah. Mut saat ini bener2 gak pegang uang, tapi krn kami tidak mau open donasi apabila berkenan silahkan dibeli yah jualan Mut ini.

22 23

I got this awesome hoodie cub for winning the community created content challenge.
Many thanks to all of you Kings and Queens for the support and to the Team
!


11 42

Seh lagi di kelas jadi males mikir
Pokoknya yg megang kertas Yama

0 0

Picked up 2 more grail tonight! Can't wait to see these as !!

7 32

B3 Omega lol
yes i'll be B3-ing most of the BATG (i will try my best to do everyone that has a persona/oc)
Omega belongs to: (sri for the @)
(ill be trying to use this hashtag more often) https://t.co/kn1ZJupMWr

4 4

Just claimed my Air Drops from for holding / that are wearing 💎

Love getting a peak 👀 into your Artistic mind Sir! 🫡

🦍
WE ARE 🧬
IS 🔑

6 25

+ constantly brings it for us!! I hold a generative with a ledger, so I was able to claim this OG sketch 🤍 I love this project/business/community - there is no one I’ve seen do it better!

8 25

>>I GOT YOU! 捕まえた!잡았다! memegang! จับ<<

136 364

👀 Woohaa, 💛

I need to show off my favorite goldies 😁 I call them Mr Arty Farty and PepElvis

1 3