画質 高画質

I hope you guys are alright with this style for comms. new style who this?

7 83

first love kalian di -bllk siapa guys?

51 698

hey guys i still like drawing but i dont feel like doing anything grand or polished as of now. please bear with goofy ahh doodles instead

132 748

art! guys ini shading hidungnya bener gak sih? kok kayak serem ya 😅

0 5

🍺"MATCH UP!!"🍺
The Guys who enjoy being Creative!
Thank you joining us!
https://t.co/uL5c66Viwt

13 33

All of you: Another WIP?...

Me: I don't know what you guys are talking about-

0 1

Hello! Been thinking of making some kind of merch (keychains etc) for a while, but first off I want to know what you guys would like to see! Questionnaire below.

*Not an interest check, feel free to answer even if you wouldn’t buy anything

51 750

guys help do you guys ever read a manga about 2 guys travelling one of them is a monk whos really clingy to the mc- its almost shonen ai and he looks smth like this - hes rly handsome tho

0 0

Fluff ganyu❄️ karyababu by sender. Hope you guys like it! 🫶🏻

10 60

how are we feeling about this guys 🎤

43 763

Here are also some more unused versions(wip), maybe you guys prefer one of them?😉✨

30 255

orvla

Guys aku kepikiran sama karakter Lee Gilyoung, tim produksinya gak ada publikasikan siapa aktor yg memerankan adek kita ini, apa jangan-jangan alurnya dirombak dengan menghilangkan Lee Gilyoung. Aku ovt gara-gara timnya sempat bilang sengaja cari aktor/aktris yg terkenal

19 318

Hello guys I will be streaming some fanart of drawing Avallums Lucien ☺️ I wanna test how far i can come !!
Twitch link in the comments ⬇️⬇️⬇️

5 73

soooo my bday is officially in a week...

if you guys could draw me bytkro this year i would be the happiest guy on earth 🥹🫶💜

or solos of any of my ocs teehee

12 123

Hanman Sketch

I want to make more sketch-like drawings to have more things to post, so, i will use that underated characters that you guys say that time on this...

272 1583

Kira-kira aktris korea yang cocok meranin hsy ver orvla siapa menurut kalian guys?

47 829

babu! guys adakah yg punya saran tim+build blio yg sat set buat spiral? tia~

0 1

Day 55 💪😭
(I plan to continue several drawings because I'm about to enter artistic block *cries*)

Guys, we confirm that we start accumulating WIPs again!😄✨ (blame the two cats)

0 6

Babu! Cw / nsfw, stres

Guys, hear me out.. 🥵

0 14