画質 高画質

guys I think granma saw the whole wip of arle bending furina on the couch but she's too out of it to realize its nsfw lmaoo

39 499

Hey guys

I reworked this drawing I made in 2013 in XPPen Artist Pro 14(Gen 2)! Will make a review of it in the following tweets. 👇

121 1447

Kenalin oc sender artist! 💃💃 blio mw mencari pasangan hidup ea pass nya ketik rawrr direp🫵💋 woff yu guys<3

0 2

orff cw // bl , joongdok

guys menurut kalian di antara 🐟🦑 siapa yg suka mendem masalah sendiri? alasannya apa? btw "masalah"nya itu seputar pekerjaan ya hehe (profesi mereka sama)

for fanfic purpose ya hehe, aku mau nulis 🐟🦑 ttg percintaan orang dewasa😀

6 133

guys bad news

im down bad for her

725 8312

i caught up to medalist....it's kinda peak you guys.....

0 12

like how the fuck those guys managed to attach DOZENS OF N1 ROCKETS https://t.co/sJ85KUo1Kh

49 497

Oops, my hand slipped, guys-

0 3

'S...Stop.. are you guys gonna eat him?..'
Just decorate him only! 🦝🦝✨✨

251 2382

OK GUYS

I DID IT EVERYTHING WRONG, DON'T WORRY😂. But I still started painting like this because I like to paint...BUT...I'm going to have to do the lineart and paint all the base colors...uh...and then do the shadows again 💀💀💀💀

0 3

malemmm guys, saya mencari kawanbabu untuk mengisi hati yang kosong /plak tl yang kosong karena akun baru. i'll go by he/him, kazuha main, unlabaled acc. leave any trace and I'll hit you up!

0 6

🌌 Halo guys! Sender open sharing siapa tau ada yang mau ini 😋

Masih ada bbrp lagi dari set vol 3, 7 & 8, 9 & 10 !

Rep aja nanti sender samperin (≧∇≦)/

2 43

We are back guys 🫣

46 306

don't worry guys he can reclaim

538 5263

here is the reference!
please let me know if you guys have questions : )

0 31

i'll be doing a stream on friday where i'll review the hairstyles you guys give me

please put a wig on my head

23 698

YO!!! COME HERE!!!

Ok now rename my kid with something you think suitable for Nara! :3

Ayo guys kasih nama anakku :3

personality:
hero complex
goofy ahh
joking at the most serious situation
happy go lucky
faithful & loving
doesnt show your them being sad https://t.co/drzAv0MZzx

5 27

Art! Selamat malam guys, selamat beristirahat ~

Kuy yg mau ber🐄an sama sender. Rep aja ya

0 48

-bllkawan

Hai guys, sender mau nyari mutual yang suka blue lock juga. Sender berisik soal nagireo hehe, tapi selain shippers juga gak apa! Minors, fanpol, anikpop dni dulu yaa

1 26