//=time() ?>
jjk! WARNING SPOILER
guys volume 25 ini memuat dari chapter berapa sampai chapter berapa ya di manga?
artist! Fanart frieren guys, btw ada yang mau mootualan kan di ig? Drop usn nya yaaa
😭😭 thank u guys for so much love on this??? I really didn't expect it!! A couple ppl asked for prints so here it is! accompanied with a dumb doodle of me beefing w/ the og designer https://t.co/1Ver6s5gFZ
らくがき
i was listening to AKB48's Kimi ni wedding dress wo and i saw her flashed in my mind like this.
NO HALU FOR U GUYS 😡
and true... Those Kroot guys.
Laios and Kroots would prolly get along lol
Got a lesson for you guys to check out! I'll be posting the complete lesson here, but you can grab a PDF version at the link below. I hope you find it useful and entertaining! 😊👍
Pdf Version:
https://t.co/L0sZc2fM5j
Read More about it here:
https://t.co/Otm42aqPVg
hey guys im back again with the same two characters i always draw #deltarune
Babu! Guys, Garamedia itu toko buku paling lengkap di sumeru kan ya ? Kok nggak jual buku nikah? Padahal aku ingin menikahi Nilou 😔
babu! guys kalian ada nggak yg easy fullstar abyss lewat hp/tablet? sender pengguna hp&tab dan susah bgt buat fs (skill issue jugasih), tp pas dimainin orang di pc selalu bisa fs 🥲 kudu naon 🙃
行ったことのない場所に行く。見たことのないものを見る。自分を感動させることが今年の抱負✌️
Since I met you guys, my world has expanded. I believe it's still getting bigger and bigger. thank you all🥹
kami juga akan mencintai kalian semua di tahun 2024.
orff halo guys ada kah yg tau list umur semua member kimcom (timeline mengikuti webtoon sekarang) dari yg paling tua sampe muda? aku lupa detail urutannya, cuma tau kalo joongdok tuh seumuran😭
butuh buat keperluan fanfic hehe. makasih yg udah jawab🙏🏻
Hey guys did you get Malkuth announcer 📣
Sticker:"listening carefully"
#malkuth #LobotomyCorporation
Hello! I'm inviting my moots or followers to join my Discord Server! If you guys want to hang out with me and my community, you're welcome in~
I usually do a lot of art streams and sometimes gaming there plus my zeemps are soft, bubbly, and cute teehee
Link in thread!
cw // crossover KPOP
Guys menurut kalian kalau ciwi ciwi 🌌 ini jadi girl grup kpop posisi mereka masing masing di grup jadi apa?