画質 高画質

...et un pour aujourd’hui et pour toute sa beauté et sa joie 🌷

... Déesse, yoga aux fleurs, techniques mixtes.

3 4

I don't follow much twitch drama but simply put, if SA victims speak up, that takes immense courage and for the other party to "lul" it away

boys are icky simply put

1 17

chiaki
- tropa ng bayan
- pinakafilo sa kanila lahat (source: trust me)
- palaging may tuwalya sa likod at amoy baby powder
- baller at kung walang work, makikipaglaro siya ng bball sa covered court ng barangay
- takot sa multo kasi nagelementary siya sa haunted na building

7 19

I currently have a little sa|e ongoing
Lnk in bi🍊 <3

7 18

while we mourn darna’s current episode, gusto niyo ng palette cleansers? I AM FUCKING RECOMMENDING THESE THREE COMICS AND THIS ONE ONGOING GUNDAM SHOW

LALO NA ZSAZSA ZATURNNAH, GAHD DAMMIT DI AKO MAGSASAWANG ISIGAW TO MGA BEKS ANG LUPIT NUNG PINAKARECENT NA PART SA FEELS WOOH

0 8

La chanteuse Jain () vient de sortir sa première BD, "CityZen", aux

2 7

Tried to draw a random top I saw sa ukay

7 20

✨⚫️🟢✨

Author: Moto42
Title: SCP-173 - 彫刻 - オリジナル
Source: https://t.co/CfYVGQQNYw
CC BY-SA 3.0

6 33

Armel est prêt à en découdre! Mais pourquoi notre pirate préféré aiderait il Anna dans sa quête? Dans tous les cas, ses ennemis ne feront pas long feu sous les coups de ce duo d'enfer!

6 5

SA付与と2回攻撃付けてダンテチェンジして、盾を全てブレイクした後、次のターンにサイクル→ファイアSA付与でダイレクト

1 2

虫タイプのよその子!
アルテアちゃん / みなうりさん(@ alvis608 )宅
フェリス君 / ぐるさん宅(@ gluco_sa_mine )宅
お借りしました!

2 19

...et un especialmente pour aujourd’hui et sa beauté et sa joie 🌷

...#MondayMotivation Femme et asters bleues, d'apres Grau, encre et acrylique sûr papier calligraphie chinois.

1 3

Grabe magpractice sa basketball ang PierreDette 😩

415 1475


Día 9 - Misterio
Algo tarde, pero ahí está. Mi yuru favorita, Sa🅱ura🅱o.

5 8

Ah sige maliligo lang ako sa malamig na tubig
Ay joke
Mas magiging hot lang din pala ako. 🤣🤣🤣🤣

0 1

My Inky Sa'Renan LAvellan <3 <3

0 1

Another couple vector art 🥰. May nagrequest ulit na client if pwede ko ba pagsamahin photos nila 😁. Actually detailed vector art sya (w/ face) pero sabi ni client faceless na lang post ko 😁. Maraming salamat po ulit at sa tip po 🥰❤️

2 4

On Collei and Why She Doesn’t like to be Touched (a thread)
cw SA ment.

because I’ve seen it come up again: Collei does NOT tell people not to touch her because of SA trauma. It’s leftover instinct from how she was treated with her Eleazar: she tells us this in the webcomic
🧵

782 5465

Voilà ce qui se passe quand on aide a financer sa maid outfit !

(C’est worth it uwu)

9 35