画質 高画質

If ever I booth on CosCarni (March) Will u guys buy my merch DJDBJS other than eggy merch I still have some genshin merch left that I wanna sell

5 59

babu! guys mau ngintip build rosaria kalian dong yg biasa dibawa ke spiral

0 3

You guys really did it this time 's back for revenge... you better offer her a treat before she bites you! (wrong username lol, be sure to vote again)

43 419

do you guys like tummy pt. 2

477 3887

-bllkisah au no pair , itoshi brothers , harsh words

Sae dan Rin as youtuber.
Itoshi brothers lagi perang konten, ada yang mau ditag kalau lanjut? Drop @ aja ya guys.

40 426

*hq warning spoiler timeskip

guys, timeskip masih selama itu kah buat di animasi in? apa kita masih harus nunggu buat visual ciamik di era ini? 🥺❤️

136 1181

babu! Sender baru aja dpt Navia gara2 iseng ngomong "kayanya butuh dps geo deh" dan... beneran dapet dong. Boleh saran teamcompnya navia gak guys, kalo mau geo resonate, sender punyanya b4 semua 😭 mksh!

0 1

jjkhalu! WARNING SPOILER , chosoyuki choso x yuki

its them guys!!

86 552

Hopefully you guys are liking the arts I've been pumping out for the past few days! Got lots of things planned for this year and I hope yall will continue enjoying my work! I'll probably still have long spouts of time where I'm inactive due to irl stuff but that won't hinder me!

0 1

btw guys this took 16 hrs of render im going to bed https://t.co/vDvPcSryIG

1 21

Thank you for the chaotic canvas guys. I had so much fun <333 https://t.co/IfE6JNT2WQ

9 87

*hq warning spoiler

guys menurut kalian kalo Bokuto pindah club ke luar japan, kira-kira dia bakal di negara mana ya

0 50

-bllk cw spoiler manga

Guys kenapa Kiyora Jin nama panggilannya Seira? Ada penjelasannya kah di manga?

1 22

jjkhalu! warning spoiler manga

yang ini goreng kerupuk juga ngga guys

353 3629

Even though my reach atm is kinda dead. I still want to interact with you guys, Tho those who will see this post. Please "ask me anything" 😆

35 425

I mean,,, if you’d like to nominate me (or my community for most dedicated because seriously you guys really are) then 👀 💕 https://t.co/nndBjuIuwD

0 34

Guys, meet my daughter and my mother 🥰🩷🩷🩷🩷✨

0 4

IM BAAAAACK

IM BACK IM BACK IM BACK IVE MISSED YOU GUYS SO MUCH COME HEREEEE💋💋💋💋💋

6 127

Frieren will have two parts. After that I will focus on Lunar New Year. Therefore, I am temporarily not accepting requests, guys.

8 57