//=time() ?>
If ever I booth on CosCarni (March) Will u guys buy my merch DJDBJS other than eggy merch I still have some genshin merch left that I wanna sell
babu! guys mau ngintip build rosaria kalian dong yg biasa dibawa ke spiral
You guys really did it this time @KatKandii's back for revenge... you better offer her a treat before she bites you! (wrong username lol, be sure to vote again)
-bllkisah au no pair , itoshi brothers , harsh words
Sae dan Rin as youtuber.
Itoshi brothers lagi perang konten, ada yang mau ditag kalau lanjut? Drop @ aja ya guys.
*hq warning spoiler timeskip
guys, timeskip masih selama itu kah buat di animasi in? apa kita masih harus nunggu buat visual ciamik di era ini? 🥺❤️
babu! Sender baru aja dpt Navia gara2 iseng ngomong "kayanya butuh dps geo deh" dan... beneran dapet dong. Boleh saran teamcompnya navia gak guys, kalo mau geo resonate, sender punyanya b4 semua 😭 mksh!
Hopefully you guys are liking the arts I've been pumping out for the past few days! Got lots of things planned for this year and I hope yall will continue enjoying my work! I'll probably still have long spouts of time where I'm inactive due to irl stuff but that won't hinder me!
btw guys this took 16 hrs of render im going to bed https://t.co/vDvPcSryIG
Thank you for the chaotic canvas guys. I had so much fun <333 https://t.co/IfE6JNT2WQ
Here you go guys! Check HD here: https://t.co/J9UZCxMEbD
#DDLC #DokiDokiLiteratureClub #DDLCfanart #protagonist #mc #mcddlc
*hq warning spoiler
guys menurut kalian kalo Bokuto pindah club ke luar japan, kira-kira dia bakal di negara mana ya
-bllk cw spoiler manga
Guys kenapa Kiyora Jin nama panggilannya Seira? Ada penjelasannya kah di manga?
jjkhalu! warning spoiler manga
yang ini goreng kerupuk juga ngga guys
Even though my reach atm is kinda dead. I still want to interact with you guys, Tho those who will see this post. Please "ask me anything" 😆
I mean,,, if you’d like to nominate me (or my community for most dedicated because seriously you guys really are) then 👀 💕 https://t.co/nndBjuIuwD
IM BAAAAACK
IM BACK IM BACK IM BACK IVE MISSED YOU GUYS SO MUCH COME HEREEEE💋💋💋💋💋
Frieren will have two parts. After that I will focus on Lunar New Year. Therefore, I am temporarily not accepting requests, guys.