//=time() ?>
im gna cover some of my Ina11 OCs
feel free to read or something, fanworks/something like that are highly appreciated
my ocs still kinda rough but i kinda like how it turn it out might have some changes in the future
(im tagging the ones who reply from my other twt)
WTS *hq barangkali ada yg masih nyari shikishi haikyuu locker ver. ini aku open box 2 yaa harganya 70k/each bersih ina bisa dp nanti, avail yg belum dicoret, ada versi standee nya juga bisa di cek detailnya, kalau berminat bisa rep/dm @.tobiuotrash yaa👍 https://t.co/qE9XNuISjx
A comm for the awesome MAXIMUM OVERDRIVE ft. Ina from Hololive
guest starring her, and i quote
-slips on glasses and reads from slip of paper-
Giant Ass
@lyreloop Halloo Jay thank you for hosting this it helps a lot of us struggling artists🥹💗💗
Hi luvs! I'm Ina/Yna
I am currently trying to work on my art style and try to figure out the algorithm because it feels like rocket science now jeez.
And this is my art:DD
Congrats on @ChinchillaIna winning the 500 follower contest! Ina chose the skeb and it finally came back. Thank you @/yumi_423 for drawing this wonderful piece
0723 Ina's back🐙🐙 #Ninomae_Ina'nis #一伊那尓栖 #ホロライブ #HololiveEN https://t.co/8E3aJSIR4a
@Powerword_fail Ina has summoned me so here I am!
Hello all, I'm Maysar and I'm a freelance character artist! I do a variety of work and my commissions are open!
I'd love to learn about your character and draw them!!
So to kickstart, be on the lookout for a maybe art raffle 👀👀👀In the meantime, I would like to remake one of my first illustrations, Ina. Also, I would like to remake these four since I could have done it a lot better. Here they are, the poll is in the comments!!
Halo, ada lagi yg mauu jajan pc, posca spy! x family by myanya ini? Harga 17,5k/ea bersih ina kalo mau dm oxomartID atau rep aja nanti aku samperin yaa, thank youu
[🇮🇩 INA GO] Tokyo Revengers Fanmerch by @hijjang_na | IDR 14,000 ~ IDR 81,500
⚡️ FAST PO
🗓️ Closed on: 25/07/22, 6 PM WIB
❌ Exclude air cargo + tax
📬 Shipment from Bogor
🔗 Detailed price and order form:
https://t.co/fKegQxxUlY
ㅤ
🇮🇩INA GO Pre-Order Fanmerch ORV by @acha_orv
❌ Exc onglok, ems tax & packing
🏡 Karawang, Jawa Barat
🗓️ Close 28 Juli
🛒 Order by dm
Acrylic terdapat 2 macam, transparent & laser (rainbow effect)
#warunganime #warungkr #warungorv
@Inanna_ENV me being shy to but bringing chicken nuggets for Ina
🇲🇨INA GO Pre-Order Fanmerch by @lovelykujo
Catalogue: https://t.co/Nma74EZjdK
For order and prices, feel free to DM us 🥰
2nd payment needed for Intl. Shipping Fee & Tax
Close: July 24th, 2022 (12.00 WIB)
Likes, RTs are appreciated thank you!