//=time() ?>
💚 Palla's Pallas's Cat, Manulva 💚
"This cat looks just like the commander. What a fierce-looking face..."
"So... SOFT!!!"
#fireemblem
I'm excited to announce that I will be visiting China for the first time and am looking forward to meeting you all.
On the occasion of the 3rd anniversary of the " Heaven Official’s Blessing " animation, the new " Figure in painting " series of merchandise, produced by… https://t.co/05wVNk4xdm
Saria looking like she can beat the boss with one punch again and Ifrit growing up 😭
hi! im looking for interactive kawanbabu to fill up my tl! im a minor, lyney main, furina wanter! ar 56, i also hype hsr && prsk, reverse1999. basic dni criteria, just leave a trace and ill hit u up ^_^
Look at him, he's looking sharp 😔✨
Commissioned for @/MarsThorn
#bsd #chuuyanakahara
🌷Created Merch Store!ଘ(੭ˊ꒳ˋ)੭
if you are looking for Cute stickers, art prints, pins & Waifu Art/Merch!✨☄️, check it out!
Link - https://t.co/FIgw7dRrer
𝑭𝒓𝒆𝒆𝒃𝒊𝒆 𝒔𝒕𝒊𝒄𝒌𝒆𝒓𝒔 and thank you card with every order ✧
Rts are very appreciated ♡
——∘∘♡∘∘——
I go to school looking dead all the time, with coffee in hand 💀
https://t.co/7mb9lw1p5R…bag: https://t.co/ICsOSEGT9W https://t.co/g57OVsImAo
🦑 hello, i'm here looking for new moots! yang gak masalah akun sender sering random dan agak berisik, ship joongdok jadi buat homophobic dni dulu ya 😇🙏 silakan rep/like 🥰❤️
Sonic's shoes are based on santa claus and Eggman is a jolly round man who makes toy looking machines and looks like santa.
They both met each other before and Sonic was supposed to be from Christmas Island.
What was Sonic Team cooking with them in the 90s ?
seriously ?
Hi! I'm looking to join #VGen ! Please send your support by getting the post to 20 rts and 100 likes I would be apreciated❤️#VGenCode
Now you wonder , why Betty looking a bit different here?
because Betty is getting a new version ! and will come with it own piece later!
Hii! my account is still new and I'm looking for kawanbabu to be my friends. I go by she/her and on my legal age. Basic dni criteria dan minor dni dlu ya. swifties dan pengagum sipir meropide dapet freepass
HIII HELLOO kawanbabu, i’m currently looking for mutuals to fulfill my dry timeline. i go by she/her and furina haver soon! yg ga masalah kalo akunku unlabeled ya aku hype animanga juga <3 leave your best footprints and I’ll hit you up ♡ see ya!
bro is saying this, next thing you know he's gonna stop looking down from above and dive one more time right into his own feelings. can't wait for his pining arc lmfao
on today's 🦌🐉brainrot:
- looking at this shot of Talulah in the ch12 main story PV
- hmm, her dress looks kinda like a mourning dress from this angle
- Who do you mourn for, Tal? Is it your wife? or your wife? or maybe your wife?
[LOOKING FOR BOOTHMATES]
halo guys aku lagi nyari 1 orang merch artist utk tandem di kirakira artmarket maret 2024. fyr, aku bakalan jualan merch mahoshojo dgn konsep retro. kalo ada yang tertarik tandeman samaku, sok dm aq, thankss art!