Dalam mitologi hindu ada namanya Airawata, kalau di Ramayana nyebutnya Airavata, di Thailand terkenalnya Erawan.

Dia nih Wahana nya Betara Indra, Pimpinannya para dewa dan penguasa Kahyangan. https://t.co/mJZHdHL3vw

2 5

The calls are coming from inside the nursery!
Nanny Martha had an engagement so Babysitter Jill watched the
Baby J & Mikey terrorized her & Jill began receiving menacing phone calls.
Baby Billy & Ghosty couldn't resist putting their skills to the horrifying test!

8 33

(#12) Name the Artist; “Nanny and Child” (1877-1888)

0 0

Moots, rencanannya aku mau bikin tutorial coloring skin ala styleku (kayak gini). Tapi grogi gitu lho, gimana menurut kalian? Gas atau mundur?

0 0

Fanart for ma bby jellyfish bochenannya Joseph Desaulniers.

Introduce Yuki(Zakura) Desaulniers Istrinya Joseph OwO

1 23

Salah satu point penting ikemen itu matanya yang setajam silet. Jadi untuk yg susah gambar mata sipit/tajam, mungkin bisa coba ini. PS: Semakin sipit/tajam matanya, semakin tinggi kadar ke-ikemenannya. Nilaimu naik 1 point di mataq mas Random Guy A.

0 0

apa komik ini masih bisa dilanjutin terbitin vol 6&7 ga ya QwQ
tanggung banget soalnya
komik ini ceritanya bagus bgt, penokohannya jg aku suka
terutama makanannya 💕

sekian tengkyuu

0 3

[spoilers dgs2/tgaa2]
one of the london duties is being a nanny for the genius kid next door

51 197

I can think of a few. And yeah, most of these characters are actually very intelligent, just like Kronk is actually very emotionally intelligent, a good nanny, cook and architect. Wisdom and intelligence are different things. You can be smart and still be head empty

0 1

Nanna was a nanny droid with a feminine personality.

13 60

DAY 8 - Fran’s secret ingredients in her fruit salad are polka dots and sass 🍉🍋🍒🍊🥝🫐🍎🍌🍇🍏

0 11

Bisa terlihat daro sablonannya.

Walau kadang sablonannya beginian:

Alias sulit dibedakan 😆😆

0 0

BFF of the fire Marcella is The Water doctor Femy
💧💧👩‍⚕️💧💧
Lawmet kinda scare her, but why? She's look very kind!!!
.
.
.
i'm done my 3 favorite OCs in this Oc's world

2 14

" Dear warlock, put the water bottle now!!."
* I saw this meme and Oh If Little Warlock had to run errands with his father, I definitely think the nanny would have to go with him. 😂😅*

6 21

DAY 7 - Fran’s channeling Adele, shepherd’s pie, cold wet weather, Mr Bean - all the big British icons 🇬🇧

God save this queen!!!!

📸
📺 Season 4 Episode 26

0 13

Your First OC Art vs. Your most recent OC Art

...

Dayummmm....Alice was Nanny McPhee back then...but now she just a Sexy Milf wearing tight clothes-!! https://t.co/qDGmFfhEby

1 16

Malicious compliance | nanny au! |

198 689