//=time() ?>
Dalam mitologi hindu ada namanya Airawata, kalau di Ramayana nyebutnya Airavata, di Thailand terkenalnya Erawan.
Dia nih Wahana nya Betara Indra, Pimpinannya para dewa dan penguasa Kahyangan. https://t.co/mJZHdHL3vw
The calls are coming from inside the nursery!
Nanny Martha had an engagement so Babysitter Jill watched the #HorrorBabies.
Baby J & Mikey terrorized her & Jill began receiving menacing phone calls.
Baby Billy & Ghosty couldn't resist putting their skills to the horrifying test!
Moots, rencanannya aku mau bikin tutorial coloring skin ala styleku (kayak gini). Tapi grogi gitu lho, gimana menurut kalian? Gas atau mundur?
Fanart for ma bby jellyfish bochenannya Joseph Desaulniers.
Introduce Yuki(Zakura) Desaulniers Istrinya Joseph OwO
apa komik ini masih bisa dilanjutin terbitin vol 6&7 ga ya QwQ
tanggung banget soalnya
komik ini ceritanya bagus bgt, penokohannya jg aku suka
terutama makanannya 💕
sekian tengkyuu
[spoilers dgs2/tgaa2]
one of the london duties is being a nanny for the genius kid next door
#dgs #TheGreatAceAttorney
I can think of a few. And yeah, most of these characters are actually very intelligent, just like Kronk is actually very emotionally intelligent, a good nanny, cook and architect. Wisdom and intelligence are different things. You can be smart and still be head empty
Nanna was a nanny droid with a feminine personality.
DAY 8 - Fran’s secret ingredients in her fruit salad are polka dots and sass 🍉🍋🍒🍊🥝🫐🍎🍌🍇🍏
#Franuary #FranFine #TheNanny #fanart @frandrescher
@Kanigara_Cita Bisa terlihat daro sablonannya.
Walau kadang sablonannya beginian:
Alias sulit dibedakan 😆😆
BFF of the fire Marcella is The Water doctor Femy
💧💧👩⚕️💧💧
Lawmet kinda scare her, but why? She's look very kind!!!
.
.
.
i'm done my 3 favorite OCs in this Oc's world
#art #doodle #doctor #nanny #water #kind #originalcharacter #OC #originalart
" Dear warlock, put the water bottle now!!."
* I saw this meme and Oh If Little Warlock had to run errands with his father, I definitely think the nanny would have to go with him. 😂😅*
#GoodOmensfanart #GoodOmens
DAY 7 - Fran’s channeling Adele, shepherd’s pie, cold wet weather, Mr Bean - all the big British icons 🇬🇧
God save this queen!!!!
📸 @whatfranwore
📺 Season 4 Episode 26
#Franuary #FranFine #TheNanny #FanArt @frandrescher
Your First OC Art vs. Your most recent OC Art
...
Dayummmm....Alice was Nanny McPhee back then...but now she just a Sexy Milf wearing tight clothes-!! https://t.co/qDGmFfhEby