画質 高画質

🔥🚨Exciting news!
Get ready for a special auction:

A piece plus in style!

The physical part will be sent to the winner with full details on the execution of the piece📦🛫

7 16

Thank you for sharing your vision with us! Proud to represent the evolution as an + Fam! The future is bright 😎

2 7

A tough question to ask when there are 500+ traits and not a single flaw... but if I had to choose:

-Mutant Mouth
-FireGang
- Green Special Mouth
-Shining Pupils

But there is no wrong answer!

0 2

Preparing for the next workshop at studio today. Biasanya klo mau gambar di sesuatu selalu digital sketch dulu biar ga ngawang. Udah lama banget ga pegang kuas dan mixing warna manual. Seru dan ternyata i miss these feeling 🥹🥹
Meski ini warnanya jg rada miss hehe

4 9

Kann das sein, dass ich dieses Bild echt vergessen habe hochzuladen? Ich hab‘s hier nicht gefunden, als ich meine Bilder nochmal durchgegangen bin…
Gott, ich werde alt.
Oder der Hintergrund hat mich zu sehr traumatisiert.

2 6

Ngerjain komis super ngebut soalnya ntar sore sampe besok suruh jaga nikahan saudara jadi ga bakal kepegang 🫠

1 47

Beans just dropped in the discord! Some Ledger beans!! 🫘 🔥

9 35

nanti rio bakal pipinya atau bubanya yang dipegang

0 1

Jan 09, 2015. By: Rose_Forever
[23 Yeahs!] [36 replies] (EU)
https://t.co/s9ti83b0zQ
"Hab mir mühe gegeben,ist aber irgendwie nach hinten losgegangen..."

0 0

Ini yg paling aku suka sih

Diliat² ternyata color schemenya kebanyakan berkutat di purple kecuali yg pegang flute wkwk

Bismillah difolbek admin 🙏🏻

1 2

Ohya ni refrensi nya tapi aku gak tresing ya weh. Cuman tangan dari ibis doang yg megang gelas tea https://t.co/e9dK5rWj0X

0 1

by this guy is lookin into the future. All he sees are beautiful skies, a United happy earth and all things Steezy bluechip! Today is block party. Hop in the discord for a wicked time.

6 16

// Yume , CeciKoha 🐼🍡

Aku gaada ide kepseyn astaga 😭 intinya mereka diluar malem malem

jadi gini...udah berani pegangan kedua anak ini.

33 47