//=time() ?>
[GO INA🇮🇩] OPEN PO FANMERCH OMNICIENT READER BY @/YJH_mom 💛
🔖Price on pict!
❌Ems tax & onglok akan dibagi rata saat tiba di Indonesia
🎟Ada GO
✈️Shipping from Tangsel
📌 BOOK = NO CANCEL
💌 Order & Pertanyaan lain? DM us!
📎Close 22 Juli 08.00 WIB
#omicientreader
You can trust that the Takodachi's will always have Ina's back...
🖋️: @nep_za
🎨: @__Zarastro__
#InART #いなート #VTuber
new talking PNGtuber model for @Faewyne ! Would anyone be interested ina model like this? I've m,ade a couple and feel comfortable making them now!
#vtuber #pngtuber #VTuberAssets #vtubercommissions
Ina Sana dynamic is one of my favorites in Holo, thank you for all the cute, comfy and heartwarming moments you two 💓
#20DaysofSana
#galaxillust
#inART
Adakah yang mau barengan pesen ini? Harus minimal 8 pcs / chara supaya bisa dapet 265k bersih INA (bakal aku req open ke mono nanti kalo mencukupi) 🥺🥺🥺
📌 OPEN PO
OBSYDIA 1st Anniversary Goods
Bersih INA
Book = no cancel
DP 50%
Price List :
Acrylic Stand 290k
Square Badge ( random ) 110k ( set ) 620k
Puppet 240k
Shot Glass 320k
DAILY CALLI 09
Takomori hug because Ina said Mori gives nice hugs ( ꈍᴗꈍ)
#callillust #inART
Didn't mean to jump into the backwagon errr I mean bandwagon but look,
Ina's Back
ges saranin gepeng yg ml nya ada rasa manusianya kyk dia dong. yg mau akuin kalau dia salah & mau refleksi, bisa blg makasih, kalau butuh sesuatu minta tolong & masi bisa nangis kalau sedih hehe
m¥ !n-l@ws r 0bs3ssed w/ m3 di 💚 (eng/ina)