//=time() ?>
🍕✨ may c🅾️mmissions are open!
i've updated my vgen so now you can request headshot and fullbody as well as the other types + skeb style c🅾️mmission! skeb-style is very very discounted as it doesn't feature revisions!
⬇️ link for my vgen in bio or in the following tweet ⬇️
Drawing based on a recent art trade I received from @idiotic_muffin - AF-tan with Smash Bros style palettes based on my OC's! Which one d oyou think looks better on her? #pixelart
me and my tomato waif. I'll be doing more of these tomorrow. ; v ; I really like the style.
First drawing 2B
↓
The start of chibi style 2B(chiB)
↓
pre-ChiB
↓
New ChiB
Please love my ChiB🖤🤍
#ChiB #2B
#NieRAutomata #NieR
My faces 😆I draw in variety of styles I feel. The eye lashes are mostly a must tho haha.
@Pattikou @meltyrice @TanDo_mohu @mystra77 https://t.co/qh0MVRYeB1
Any late-night moots want a super rough skecthed chibi? working on my chib style. just comment or dm me. only gonna do a few ;;
Skeb delivered! I drew a comic style of a lady wearing ethnic costumes fishing 😊
It was fun to draw the last panel ✨ Thank you very much for letting me draw it 🙇
https://t.co/PgCF0LYbYy
#Skeb #Commission #ComicArt
artist! Sender butuh saran klo misalkan style kek gini dijual 65k kemahalan kah? 🤔
Vtubers! Drop your (SFW) PNGs pls, I want to doodle/sketch some of you guys for streamm 🙏 (Im trying to get faster at sketching!)
here's what my sketches look like! Art style depends on the day xD
555 study
3:08:00
Kurdlez's OC
studying a style, trying lineless and a less blendy/more shape-focused render.
tef notes: i now exclusivelly use 2 basic brushes and a blender heheh you can achieve good detail, i could be more detailed but tbh i like my style to look a bit rough
on side note!!! lifes been very rough hehe i wish i could post more friends hehe.. ill fix everything soon :3
art! ada artist style buku anak yang bersedia bermutual sama aku di IG gak yaa? kalo ada drop username yah, nanti aku followw. ohya username ku ada moon nya!✨
@khoidaooo Yo Khoi! Professional digital artist from the Philippines here! I can do a variety of different styles and draw very fast!
Here are some samples! Thanks to @Mercury_JC for the recommendation!