画質 高画質

Dear uaena,

bersama ingin mengajak kalian dan teman2 semua untuk melakukan penggalangan dana yg akan disalurkan untuk korban bencana alam yg terjadi di Indonesia beberapa waktu terakhir (banjir di Kalsel, Longsor di Sumedang, dan Gempa di mamuju
(Cont)

35 44

*jpf jaga jaga WARNING SPOILER
Mau saranin manga yg menurutku jarang..
Tapi menurutku bagus!

Genre medical dan psychological. Manganya tentang dokter psikiatri yg nanganin pasien pasien yg kaya depresi, panic disorder gitu. Trus ada penjelasannya penyakitnya gitu. Tapi (cont)

10 121

เหตุผลที่นักเขียนอยากเจอนักอ่าน 🥺

1309 747

This image was the very first interaction between me and Taylor.

That was in 2017. I was 11 and she was 15.

Now, it is 2021. I'm soon to be 15 and she's 19. We have plans to meet for the first time in July.

I find this so so amazing.

[Art by Taylor]

(Cont.)

1 5

AYY BB, TODO VA A IR BIEN, VA A SER RE RÁPIDO. Imágen fuera de cont3xto

0 1


Hi! I'm ALES, freelance artis & writer. Do fanart, original books & comics.
My site: https://t.co/KKxpuFgpBG
VK: https://t.co/6iyvaGFgjT
Tumblr: https://t.co/0EXpEgT0WA
Patreon with 18+ cont: https://t.co/U4Wtke5Vc2

1 92

*jpf Permisi mau rekomen Manga nih, judulnya Machida-kun no Sekai. Jadi manga ini bercerita tentang kehidupan si Machida (mc) di lingkungan sekitarnya. Yang aku sukai dari manga ini adalah banyak pelajaran hidup yang bisa diambil dari manga ini. Dibumbui dgn sedikit (cont..)

3 35

(Violet cont.) Jian

Investigators - Lin, Asha and Malika

0 0

line art to be cont. soon ~
She's in Onee san version lol [ᓀ˵▾˵ᓂ]

8 38

Just some personal art for myself before I dig into commissions - Kismet being his usual flirty self while Karma is telling him 'fuk off' once again.
Fun fact, when they were younger, Karma used to bully Kismet for his shortness and plain looks...but once they grew older (cont.)

0 4

Cont.

Dorian is from another homebrew game that's already finished! They're a nb homebrew race dhampir bard who 100% plays into the goth aesthetic. His dad, the full vampire, likes Hawaiian flower shirts. They got a happy ending!!!

0 2

Hi everyone I'm thinking of taking a break from this account for a little bit to focus on making art for myself without any pressure
I feel awful about hardly ever posting on here but school and work kills my motivation (cont.)

0 10

*jpf chara dengan nama terpanjang a thread

I'll start with: Jugemu Jugemu Unko Nageki Ototoi no Shin-chan no Pantsu Shinpachi no Jinsei Barumunku Fezarion Aizakku Shunaidaa Sanbun no Ichi no Junjou na Kanjou no Nokotta Sanbun no Ni wa Sakamuke ga Kininaru Kanjou (cont..)

6 50

-skf Stay, aku punya temen yang suka bikin fanart, dia bukan Stay, tapi gegara liat vid Hyunjin, dia gambar Hyunjin. Dan ini hasil gambarnya. Menurut kalian, gimana gambarnya?

Cr : yoosun1art (IG)
Ps. Aku dah izin post disini kok, and DON'T CROP THE WM/FOR (cont)

11 214