//=time() ?>
Artist! Haloo, sender lagi BU dan baru buka commission full render dgn style di bawah start from 68k 🙏🏻
Ada yang tertarik kah?
Existential Goobers (in my style)
[#theamazingdigitalcircus #Gummigoo]
[Titipan] Halooo aku buka urgent art! comms full body flat color dengan style seperti di gambar!! Untuk sekarang aku cuma nerima ciwi2 sjah yaa! Start from 80k
Yg minat boleh reply nnti aku dm!
By bad I mostly mean I tend to draw very inconsistently every week and do all sorts of different styles so they don't mix/mesh as well if you blend them together 💀 https://t.co/M0drnHbi05
drew the same character 6 years ago vs now #グラブル
i think! the old one is not even bad, my style has just matured :>
Bottoms come in multiple lengths and even styles with pants, skirts, shorts, and more! Give your legs the look they deserve TODAY with the Anniversary Ice Burner Pants! 🎊🎉
https://t.co/tefAr2lTH9
#Elsword #13thAnniversary
While I'm trying to come up with more ideas to draw, wanted to try this again! Would be nice to see Willow in other people's styles!
Monarch in @SparkplugtheOC -verse.
Created because of me being bored and i challenged myself in emulated another artstyle (@Fangelion) and yes, was fun to make him very detailed
It's of course Spark's fault to make Monarch and Spark rivals.
Also it kinda remind me "Mission 3D"
p sure KNK's modern style biggest influence was kogawa coz his art kinda had similar style like being cartoony and semi realistic at the same time?
Hard to describe but I think I saw similarities on both of their art style (how to express artistic "face")
Mau pamer art! adek sender, karna aku bangga banget sama dia sender. Btw ini OC aku, dia nyoba gambar pake artstyle manga game persona. Gimana menurut kalian? Cakep kan, cakep?????
Drawing from 3 years ago.
I should revisit my older more cartoon-ish style