//=time() ?>
Hi @jessisupreme
I’m an illustrator from Panama.
Even tho Panama isn’t in a ‘good mood’ due to decades of political corruption, we do have beautiful things and a ton talented people.
🤍✨ https://t.co/BWC9uLlU1F
Decided to draw the main cast of Kaguya-sama. First up is Kaguya herself. (1 of 4) #kaguyasama #fanart #digitalillustration #portrait #portraitpainting #digitalart
In terms of colored vs monochrome, I love how both these worlds, but especially monochrome, help me personally to be playful in my expression.There are tricks of the trade to learn when you are primarily an artist who works in black and white. Hard lighting. Dark shadows. Drama. https://t.co/tYa3JEF0iM
Tenkiu yang arif sebab tag. Semalaman fikir nak upload lukisan mana satu hmm so ni ada 2 ilustrasi baru & 2 komik lama.
Tag: semua orang yg nampak tweet ni https://t.co/nonx0QMai4
End of the Stream: this is chubby goth gf, both in a normal attire and a pijama. goodnight ^_^
#PerarakanMerdeka
#SuriaXKLSketchNation
Pinky bunny boi also nak berarak bersama.
I'm not good at lips,
Amongst other things.
Inspired by Senchou-sama.
#sketch #illustration #イラスト
Here is my doodling for today - a VTuber/character design.
They're a beach bum who loves tacky clothing and searching for treasures on the beach. They want a sand dollar, but never found one - so they use a banana chip instead.
I call 'em Banana Rama.
El portal te llama... @JuanSGuarnizo
#JuanSGuarnizo #TortillaLand #Tortilland
Quando o personagem fica com a cara ensanguentada.
Animes: Tokyo Revengers, Shingeki no Kyojin, Dororo e Gintama.
THE OWL HOUSE: TRIVIA & FUN FACTS!
#100
Frewin's name was first revealed by Dana Terrace in a Reddit AMA.
WE WANT #MoreTheOwlHouse
#toh #theowlhouse #savetheowlhouse #tohfanart #theowlhousefanart #TOHSEASON2 #tohHunter #TheOwlHosue #TOHspoiler #tohspoilers #tohfanart #lumity
The boba drinks and simple Logo I did for the video! Thanks again for the collab!
Red Velvet cake for Ollie
Melon Soda boba for Subaru
Tarantula mosaic for Haachama.
#graveyART #プロテインザスバル #はあとArt https://t.co/42kAI6aNx9
@hystericallys @HAIKYUUFESS Mungkin kalau yang mc nya blue lock ini sama kageyama ya cukup mirip lah, yang bikin ketawa itu yang rambut orange disama samain sama hinata, padahal beda jauhhh mulai dari sifat sama fisik, warna rambut doang sama. Kalau mau sama ya kayak emma tpnl baru dah mirip hinata