画質 高画質

"FNF MOD AUGUST DAY"
Mod by:
(filip mod)
They are 11 PEOPLE worked to make (Yoshi mod) word limit I can't link them all. sorry.
@/Smokey (parappa mod)
& (lizbert mod)
parappa,yoshi ,Lizbert,filip

17 114

gUYS IM IN MY FILIPINO CLASS AND MY FUCKING REACHER MIGHT BE A VOCALOID STAN BECAUSE SHE'S PUT PIKO IN HER EXAMPLES WHEN WE WERE ASKED TO GUESS THE GAMES IN THE PICTURES????!@!!!!

0 0

I've been searching for published works by sci-fi/fantasy or horror (preferably w/Fil-Am characters) w/no luck. The only author that comes even close is . rep in these genres seems almost non-existent

1 0

Did you know that The has a Filipino character? One who leads her own spinoff comic? Which is now at 2x its Kickstarter goal?

23 90

(I tried to make) A Filipina Padoru!!

BER MONTHS NA!!

0 1

More Filipino food as food items in Genshin Impact! ✨

One of the 5 star ulam: Adobo 😋

419 1565

Hi, I’m Anika and im a Filipino freelance illustrator and heres some of my art ✨

2 15

my head is starting to feel a little fuzzy… 🌸💞 pushing myself to make fuller looking pieces!!!!

5 8

It's "Ber Months" already, you know what this means?
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!!!
Let the long Filipino Christmas celebration begin!

0 0

DID YOU KNOW: Wakaba is Half-Filipino, Half-Japanese, which means she is actually obliged to celebrate Early Christmas as soon September rolls in?

Merry Christmas to all my Filo and Non-Filo moots and followers!

0 13

Stell 💙

Wag nyong pansinin yung sapatos 😭
2 hour art challenge by

FILIPINO ATINg Wika



Lurker lang po talaga ako sa gdm HAHAHAHAH

4 7

Team Trese in the Filipino national dress, with a few artistic liberties 🇵🇭

13 22

As we help each other including deaf people prevent getting sick and avoid miscommunication during the COVID-19 pandemic, let's learn how to sign Pandemic-related words in Filipino Sign Language!

519 1124

isang pagsasanay muli sa paggawa ng sining



FILIPINO ATINg Wika

8 13

I made some adjustments to Sucy~
What if she had her original skin color and was a black Filipina? https://t.co/VZxC3CLybt

3 5

Finally got the time to render my sweet child Filippus from a sketch of them that I did in June <3

55 137

Pinunso po para sa inyo 💚💜

FILIPINO ATINg Wika

2 15