画質 高画質

Can you believe it guys

317 1422

I dont have anything christmas related other than this shitpost i drew one time (merry krismis guys!! 🎉)

158 670

cooking you guys something nice

40 583

WARNING SPOILER

Warning BL , Kusakabe x Higuruma , KusaHigu ?

jjkhalu! Maaf banget sender tahu ini kondisi lagi genting, but guys.... listen.......Old Man Yaoi 🤤🤤

13 161

🎄don't think you're getting holidays off, you're partying all night with me 💋🎄

OL christmas edition! 🔃 to party with my ass 🤭

MERRY CHRISTMAS HAPPY HOLIDAYS!! i love you guys!!!

thanks for making it such an amazing year & supporting me all, I've been so happy 🥺 💞

95 764

Merry Christmas guys, Here's my gift for ya'll cause you're all cool. (Full image on my pixiv)
https://t.co/mCWBEjFpkG https://t.co/ZNl1UsHQZ8

28 416

-bllk cw spoiler manga spoiler character

Kangen berat sama Michael Jackson 😭😭 drop panelnya kaiser dong guys sender lagi kangen banget sama dia 😪

197 1682

Do you guys wanna see how fast i can draw when motivated

1 82

🌌 Guys ada yang masih open split manhwa orv vol. 10 gaa? Sender pengen standee setnya ueueue, atau kalo ada yang mau opslot boleh bgt rep aja ya, nanti sender samperinn. Thankyou!

2 5

クロアジ・その後
I added part 3 as a small Christmas gift.

Merry Christmas ❤️ Hope you guys have all the best wishes in the world. Thanks for all the pretty art and fiction that keep me alive.🤲
Have a nice Holidays.

308 3417

Today on stream we have made this awesome Christmas character! Having you guys here so we could create her together was a really cool experience and I thank you all, just like I'm always thankful for the support!
Merry Christmas to you all cuz you all ROCK!!!

3 6

Guys im really proud of an art for once 🥺

0 20

🦑 Guys tanggal 24 Desember anak gadis sender ultah, ayo dong kasih ucapan buat cantiknya sender 😋😋

27 208

*hq WARNING SPOILER!! guys ini dua org kenapa bisa ngga akur sih heran bgt padahal waktu SMA ga pernah ketemu tanding bareng 😭

111 1119

Jjk! Jjkhalu! Warning Spoiler Manga (jaga-jaga)

Guys, minggu depan eps terakhir jjk s2 kan ya? Yuta bakal sempat muncul atau enggak ya? Kangen beratttt sama pacar ak🥺🥺🥺

17 413

My original character🥰
hope you guys love her

242 2459

Hello guys, I know many peoples send me a messages. And I'm sorry for not able to properly reply them all.
I've start working on comms since November but the season change really hit my family hard. All of my family were bedridden for quite a long time from a fever and cold.

2 15

you’re welcome guys *wink*

37 228

Day 22

I LOVE PAINTING. That's all I'll say about it... Uh...My heart is beating fast, I think I'm going to d1e, guys🧍‍♂️

1 2