//=time() ?>
do you guys remember that episode of the powerpuff girls?
because I do
#RWBY
Jjkhalu! Warning spoiler jaga2 chosoyuki
Hi guys aku ada liat di tl bbrp kali pair choso x yuki, aku suka art2 nya, tapi blm bnr2 baca manganya, boleh spill knp mreka di ship ga ya?
Tiaa
Alright so I'm turning 23 today 🤡
As always, I'd appreciate you guys sharing my silly little art as a b-day gift if you feel like it
Or you can present me a coffee or something here https://t.co/ofRGjZyeWB
Cheers and thamk you for spending one more year with me 💝
#Aventio wip/🎲🗿🔁❌
🦊/🐺 Aventurine x 🐱 Ratio
Do you guys think Aventurine is a wolf or a fox? 🤔🤔🤔… 💡💡
https://t.co/HcKEwniVqA
I planned on making this for a while now, glad I could finally show it to you guys,,,
대태 三リョ
there are many ups and downs thru dis year. my best achievement in this year was 'being followed back by my vtuber oshi' thank you from the bottom of my heart..
now i'll do my best more in 2024, pls continue to take care of me guys
<(_ _)>
Guys liga sepakbola ada 5 itu maksudnya apa ya? Berarti pas bluelock eleven menang u-20 ini manga belum tamat ya? Mon maap sender kurang ngerti bola soalnya -bllk
jjk! guys ini kalo curseballnya dibumbuin dulu sebelum ditelen rasanya tetep sama gak?
hi guys sorry havent been posting much i was with my extended family for the holidays and will be pursuing an acting career :D #maligayangpasko
VTUBERS 🫵
Regarding my chibi YCHs, my new batch will now have TWO options and an updated style to them!
what do you guys think and would you guys be interested in more pose options for the future? :3
#DGDShadowMemoria
#Manga
Be honest with me guys.😁
While you reading Manga, did you guys play music from their respectful series to get the feeling like you are watching anime. Just asking because I have been doing that a very long time ago while reading Bleach & Medaka Box.😃
STREAM END!!! (hours ago cos twt died lmao)
but thank u guys so much for submitting all ur yummy foods 🥹 im rly glad I was able to do this one last christmas stream w u all !!!
w that im gonna go on a holiday break for streaming ^o^/ i'll still be active here on twt tho :3
🥜
These guys are busy with being lazy and partying during the holiday season.
#unknownitemlabel2023 @itemLabel @BAR_UNKNOWN
Its working now guys, get in!
I need your help to make the Aeiou plushie real, Check my bio to see how you can contribute!
I’m in my ‘discovering canon gays’ era and it brings me unspeakable joy, even if they’re all guys I’m still taking this representation W! Anyhow here is the most canon pair, the Partners™️ 🌈👑🪄
#seelyandpaget #illustration #rkgk #sketch #イラスト