//=time() ?>
[#CrimzonMuze rkgk] i knew some guys who would hide their faces with their collars when they were shy
Hi guys! I’m opening my kofi sketch commissions for holidays! 🎄 It can be any couple either fictional or real people, each one is $45 and it can be a perfect gift 👀 you can modify or choose another pose too so if you’re interested dm me!
*hq warning spoiler
guys mau nanya, ini sender doang yg baru ngeh atau tobio emang pindah team di itali? soalnya jerseynya bukan ali roma (kiri) lagi tapi jadi yg kanan, sedangkan shoyo jerseynya masih asas..
I can't believe you guys would make Bae wear this. 😔😏
Despicable.
#BaelzBrush
guys ☹️☹️☹️☹️ the fact that ran could've asked for any other kind of christmas present (from izana) but he asked to celebrate together instead is just so fucking cute ☹️☹️☹️ im sorry my pookiebear i made fun of u and ur forehead i love you
Got a new story for you guys! ✍️😤
I'll be dropping pages as I finish them, so stay tuned! 😁👍
If you want to see how this story was created, future stories, and get some behind-the-scenes goodies, consider joining my member group, link below! 🙃👍
https://t.co/DB019venfu
HAPPY (belated) BIRTHDAY GIFT TO @choraa_ !!!! love u so much and ur beautiful guys 💜✨🎂
Here !!! Christmas gift for you guys (◍•ᴗ•◍)💚🩷
#Izukumidoriya #Izuocha #dekuocha #deku #urarakaochako #MHA #MyHeroAcademia
cw // spoiler jaga”
🌌 guys jd yg baju biru ini baik atau jahat ua? 😭
tysm for coming to tonight's stream!
Eggy is now eepy and tired, aushduahsd ill be streaming tomorrow again! <3 Ill see u guys tomorrow <3
#OtsuEggy
also zoom on this BECAUSE GUYS this was difficult, but it looks cool
YOOOOO 300K ‼💝
its insane how we started january with 50k, basically +250k in a year 🤭
anyways, you guys know me as 'Almualim', and im here to say THANK YOU ALL for helping me reach my dreams💕
now what?.. we keep growing, we break all limits, all the way to the top.
🇦🇷🥇 https://t.co/IGaYVqnemD
not that i have any clue of how id go about making plush toys but how would you guys feel about a brent plush one day
-bllk cw // crossover yosuga no sora , NSFW , incest
Yang selama ini bertanya-tanya siapa ortu Nagi. Sekarang udah terjawab ya 😁👍
ps. Edit by sender. Just for fun ya guys 🫶
Guys bantuin sender pls,, cf17 day 1 ada yang jual coaster yoimiya dan gorou IMUUT banget art! Nya terus yang dibiotn teh ada cosplayer Gorounya. Sender lupa boothnya tapi kayaknya gak jauh dari booth corpo- sender inget berkali-kali pingin bayar lewat qris tapi gak (cont..)