//=time() ?>
this year has been so amazing for me
i made new friends
i reached 10k
and much more that i cant remember rn oops
but i love you guys and tysm for the support <3 #ArtVArtist2023
I forgot about Yoshi's Island's Zeus Guys...
... so I had to make one. A frosty brawler named Haya, with two looks since I couldn't choose-
[Kamen Rider OOO]
wanted to practice doing backgrounds so I took the opportunity to draw the guys
some of my OC's inspiration and reference.
Maybe you guys expected this.
OOPS forgot to at least let you guys see the tracks on this here cassette before you fully get to listen😌
Side A might be a little familiar.. https://t.co/FnQ7pw0ruR
Have you guys seen @motiontwin 's trailer for their upcoming game @WindblownGame ?
https://t.co/Da3bSdaRl0
I've worked on the character designs and poster paints for the crazy talented team at @Bobbyprod_Off with director William Trébutien!
Ursula / Misha / Luna / Lirin / Hela - 2023
A height chart involving 5 of my characters, in case you guys were wondering how they stack up to one another.
Also made an extended one YOU can use to compare 'stuff' to the chars.
Thank you for 10k followers :'3💕 and thank you for all the love and support , you guys are the best 🥹💝 . Izuocha forever !!! 💚🩷
#Izukumidoriya #Izuocha #dekuocha #deku #urarakaochako #MHA #MyHeroAcademia
first batch of comms done! it was a pleasure drawing all your blorbos! ✨
1st row:
- @ mushrambe
- @ S0NSHlN3
- @ Haelyonn
2nd row:
all for @ GutterSnipeXIV
thank you guys for the support! ❤️
jjk! guys yuuta itu terlahir dengan energi kutukan tapi dorman dan baru teraktivasi (?) saat rika ketabrak atau sebelumnya yuuta memang gapunya energi kutukan tapi akhirnya dia punya saat lihat rika ketabrak? kalo yuuta memang terlahir dengan energi kutukan dan misalkan (cont..)
art! halo guys, aku open commission chibi kaya gini yaa, bisa bust up atau full body juga, kalo tertarik aku taro linknya di rep, mkasi banyaakk
Hellour guys im open for commission (finally) 🤓☝🏻 [5 slots] You can check my carrd for pricelist and more detail infosss >>>> https://t.co/yzqg2HztN0
Tysm for coming to tonight's stream! I missed you guys a lot, i hope yall hangout with me this week! 💛
#OtsuEggy