画質 高画質

hewlo hewloo 😻👋🏻 i'm looking for many kawanbabu to fill my timeline and loves to interact with me ♡_♡ tmi, aku AR45 dan furina main. also aku bahas kpop dan anime di akun ini >.< if you guys don't mind with that, silahkan reply dibawah yaa 😗😍 nanti (cont..)

1 7

Kny! Karakter yang paling kalian tunggu di season 4 siapa guys?

23 245

hi guys rick and morty trolls. thoughts

142 1388

Hi guys! I’m opening sketch commissions for the holidays
Dm me if you’re interested 🎄

5 29

pamit duluan ke KUA guys xixixi

cosubabu by sender

14 280

babu! guys kok batunya bgni yahh, ada yg tau kenapa?? padahal blm dikerjain

0 2

What's happening to ? Ever since she put that apron on, shes been acting kind of funny...

You better have those candies ready if you guys want that latte.

93 638

krna sebentar lagi arc hashira training, kalian kalo masuk universe kny! mau ikut training sama siapa guys?

19 365

i love these guys

216 1555

How do you guys feel about this Raven I drew a few years ago 🤔

54 575

How can we not look!?


*i'm trying a new coloring style, i hope you guys can give me inputs about this piece!*

695 3613

What if I offered silly lil guys like this as a comm type in the future?

1 11

Cyno jalan2 sore bersama doggo2nya
🌼

Sekali lagi diingatkan, aku dah ga buka p0 lagi ya guys buat CF17 😭🙏 langsung ots aja.

Trus nanti katal0gnya bakal diupdate, ditunggu ya~

2797 14335

Don't worry guys, me and some other jailbirds helped Nerissa stay pure

293 3342

Jjkmoots! Guys aku mau cari moots sekalian temen buat ke jjk cafe yg qbig huhu ngga punya temen buat peranimean😭

0 14

art! halo guys, aku open commission ych chibi kaya gini sampe tanggal 1 januari, linknya aku taro di bawah yaaa

0 4

Comp logic is roughly like this, dunno if it made sense to you guys

Added a nice red dot after reading talk abt it lmao

5 53

you guys remember that one time i drew sakura

114 1528