画質 高画質

I am making an adoptable! You can probably see what colors I was gonna go for, but I thought I'd ask first! What colors would you guys like to see on them? 🥹 Thanks for any input!

2 32

GUYS WYD?!?!? IS HAVING A HUGE SALE!! 💥

DON'T MISS OUT!! USE MY CODE OR REFFERAL LINK FOR 50% OFF ALL JARS ⬇️✨️

7 26

they're not even bulky in the anime too, so I guess I injected too much steroids on my take on this blue scopedog lookin' guys

0 0

Babu! Guys doain sender mau gacha splendor buat si cantik di detik2 akhir nnti (ini lg nguli), uda 2/2 pity 60an, mohon doanya gais. Sender jg doain semoga kalian win 50:50 pity ijo selalu😭😭😭

0 17

⚠️spoiler conan 103

alele! ini siapa guys?😭

31 389

Jjk! Ini anak lucu banget sihhhh gemes banget pengen kucium-cium pipinya😭
Drop uji ucu versi kalian dong guys🥰

49 496

Ok guys, I can't refuse to be Oui's boyfriends, so the waifu stuff end here. Oui is my other half! 😍

667 4570

I made another yume picrew with this template, this time it's with Kane-san, someone help herrrrr (me)

Hot guys make me break out in hives

https://t.co/inEL9sG4qs

0 3

hey guys just finished golden kamuy! that was so awesome! im going to stare at the dark corner of a wall now

9 159

I kind of dont like the new arb shop update guys,,, 😭 what’s the point of shopping if I can’t even see her anymore like WHERE DID SHE GOOOO

37 346

babu! guys ini tuh apaan ya di baju Tighnari?

0 13

Impel Down Escape Team modern AU pt 5/5 🏬🏬🏬

the escape team is a super underrated dynamic and I had so much fun drawing them all being silly together,,,

thank u guys for indulging me and I hope everyone enjoyed it as much as I have!!

1817 10402

TYSM GUYS FOR COMING! Sorry for the scuffed audio stuff ;-; I swear ill fix everything by tmr! Also, tysm for helping me achieve lotsa goals today! Ill be doing them all by tmr on stream since I have an upcoming collab later with vtubers!

Happy 1st year anniv!
https://t.co/r5vBVCDEO8

4 78

just realized i have a lot of thirteen lovers following me :p that is so true of u guys 😋 https://t.co/wosVGgLL15

17 344

Alele! Main pencet pencet polling seputar DCMK yuk guys!

21 313

Okay guys, here me out

"I have my mom as my imaginary friend" (it's actually real ghost)

371 2295

Art! Guys kalian ada yang bisa mengidentifikasi kah brush csp buat coloring biar bisa shimmering splendid kaya gini?

Sc. Tgcf manhua

0 8

Orspoiler Guys, kalo ada yang jual Shikishiki (?) SP yang ini, sender mau beli dong 😭

0 22

COMMISSION FOR !! <33 THANK YOU FOR TRUSTING ME WITH YOUR REF SHEET AAA 🥺🧡 It felt so good to draw one! It's a really good exercise too since it makes me think about how clothing functions at all angles LOL HOPE YOU GUYS LIKE IT !!

4 48