画質 高画質

Prsk! Tsukasa kira kira ✨ art by sender. Btw ada yg mau mutualan sama sender? Oshi sender Rui sama Tsukasa~ kalau berkenan akun sender kadang suka random :"3

3 33

Hi, I'm Juniper, the accidental bunny girl! 💚🐇
Welcome to the Wagtail Bookstore! 📚

Oshi marks: 🌱📚
🎨:
🍆:
🔴:
Carrd: https://t.co/CGj7vJ8bn4

21 62

I love Oshi so much!
Him and my Wolf fursona are just so cute and i love how he came out.

0 2

It was reported that the manga written by Aka Akasaka and illustrated by Mengo Yokoyari, "Oshi no Ko", will start a new arc in the edition 25/2022 of Weekly Young Jump magazine, available on May 19, 2022.

5 12

「And for the main event, yours truly! Sit back and enjoy the show!」

Oshi Mark:🎞️
Art Tag:
Live Tag:
Twitch: https://t.co/YQyXHA6wgm
YT: https://t.co/ZMnv5Rf4sW

Chara. Design: https://t.co/SNTBrXdlIL
Ref.Sheet: https://t.co/iEvSojFmg8

79 348

We're sketching some Vtuber mascots/pets!! No mic cause I wanna watch my oshi stream ahaha~ 💚✨
https://t.co/aJzzr9KRVp

3 23

messy sketch of my oshi ehe T^T
i haven't drawn for more than 2 months idk i hope it's okay

18 66

1 Desember 2020
vs
7 Mei 2022

Oshi yang digambar ganti.. satunya hepi, satunya sad hehe https://t.co/OxYroEC8EN

0 0

A-aku mau nder kalau boleh..
Namanya saka.guchi ang.o (oshi) x Mikazuki Aya (ocsona)
Dinamiknya chaotic bf x tsundere gf..
Aya sifatnya ceria, agak kayak emak-emak, tsun tsun (。ノω\。)
Prompt nya ikut sender aja..

0 0

/A3 m/m YukiTai
selamat pagi sender ingin menambah mutual A3. Sebenernya oshi sender Juza, stan Natsu tapi moodnya suka gado-gado dan sekarang lagi seneng YukiTai hhuhu sering nyepam tulisan juga, kalo ga keberatan sama akun mulfan ayo mutualan!

Inspirasi YukiTai di (cont..)

3 24

This week's schedule!! (Artwork by @/_sudama_S2)

Channel: https://t.co/RxDsc9zWAD
General tag:
Fanart tag:
Emoji/oshi mark: 🩸
Fan name: Fanpires & Charlatans

8 43

thank you for your hard work!! my beloved oshi

2 22

Cual es tu Oshi sorrojado favorito? 😳

0 19

Sunflower Gals🌻🌻🌻! / Otoya(oshi) besties! 🤧💕🌻


this has been on my wip list since Otoya bday 2022 visuals came out (us to match!)🥺👉👈 and I did want to finish this by April but was too busy with life 😭😭

but better late than never? 🥹🌻

11 33

Banyak yg protwt jadi ikutan!!
Hai hai aku Haki/Sin mencarin teman untuk bermutualan ✾ https://t.co/lnchvBREWq

Orangnya rada sinting kalo masalah oshi sama ship, tiap hari nangisin mereka terus. Rada pemalu (dibaca ansos) tapi berusaha sebisa mungkin berinteraksi.

10 11

Getting a cute lap pillow from your oshi, Kuroe-chan

commissioned by Kuroe-chan's akasupa donor

5 41

A christmas ball redeem event over by Garden last Christmas, enter key had to be sacrificed but worth it as did such an adorable job n i love it! Thank you again my oshi~☺️also made my heart melt when she explained y the big heart on stream🥺

1 2

jillian & aoi-kun: 2020 vs 2022

my oshi and OC😭💙💙💙 MY BEAUTIFUL BLUE CUTIES

2 34