画質 高画質

When will we get weapon skins - The Alley Flash looks so good on Furina 💙

0 46

"Loki" (1/3)

This comic is drawn from the flashback scene in chapter 6 of Lie By Omission. I really recommend this fanfic

16 51

Better presentation bc I just realized IT HAS TO BE SUBMITTED WITH THE SKETCHES SO I FRANTICALLY EDIT ALL OF IT IN FLASH AND I’M LITERALLY TREMBLING RN

30 349

Need a pick me up and installed a Flash emulator

0 3

[Repost]
NNN series — Flashing Kronii
(This one is from April.)

48 501

Babu! It's been a month tapi mungkin ada yang belum lihat MV Light in the Abbys. Menurut sender worth banget buat ditonton karena musik, animasi, penyanyi semuanya bagus banget-banget-banget. Parah pokoknya. Terus ini nyeritain Khaenri'ah jadi bikin flashback dan sedih (cont..)

1 8

O tipo de música que vc escuta diz sobre vc*

O que escuto: Vida, sentido da vida, morte, depressão, seppuku, vontade de viver, esforço, autoestima, GAS GAS GAS I gonna run a as flash tonight i'll fly.

1 13

146th Tenno Sho(Autumn)(G1) 2012/10/28
Tokyo Racecourse Turf 2,000m
Winner:Eishin Flash

42 252

Really random but I’m reading Baki rn and I’m like 100 or so chapters in on new grappler baki and ngl all of Baki’s
(the character) fights are either super mid or unsatisfying after the flashback like what’s up with that

8 317

フラッシュさん水着グラビア撮影❤

EishinFlash / Umamusume

214 1501

I’m thinking of weapon tattoo flashes that I can take apart and use as smaller flashes too…

1 19

A certain word…bring a certain flashback 🫣

3189 34825

i wish they kept the childhood flashback thing because its Important (to me) but i like how they changed her ⁉️ reaction to her casually waking / checking her hair / asking swire about it and 🐯's response is like its not the first time this has happened🫨

1 4

CW // spoiler Manhwa (jaga2)

Latar cerita 🌌 itu ada di tahun berapa ya? Soalnya pas nyeritain masa lalu KDJ yang dibully, dia udh make smartphone. Tapi pas dia mempertanyakan ketampanannya, di flashback-nya dia masih pake ponsel flip.

14 243