Decided to create a design for Cú/Setanta's mom as part of this drawing I'm working on, and she turned out really pretty 🥺 ... Ma'am...

14 72

Zahwa kalo mau bikin plesetan belajal dulu sama bang Komeng ' 3 ' )

119 331

Dia Akiko, dia manusia tapi gara gara berbagai hal entah kenapa jadi raja setan cuman dia emang kayak setan jadi biarin aja

1 6

Yang baru jadi sih ini. Sebenarnya bertiga tapi yang satunya lagi masih wip😭 Vianna Xaviera sama Ethan Raziel. Vianna ini manusia biasa yang ketemu setan di kamarnya trus gak lama ketemu lagi sama malaikat.

1 6

So if you know Murase Ayumu, you might know some other characters that he played as!

0 5

Medb is uncomfortable being around Setanta because he reminds her of the past she wants to bottle up and ignore, and Lily hates being near Cú because he's a blatant reminder of the future she doesn't want to admit will happen

70 385

tampak belakang tampak depan
🥵🥰🥵🥰🥵🥰 serem bgt
lo setan

0 0

Aku bukannya bermaksud kepedean, tapi aku ngerasa gambarku makin bagus aja fufufu~ Persetan dah ama pendapat orang lain, yang jelas aku cinta gambarku😌💜

0 4

Drew this cutie in the style of @/Nisetanaka_tw
Hope you missed her uwu

62 447

Rose and Mars as humans question mark?
Rose and Mars as humans exclamation point! 😳😳



1 7

Practice Ibis paint
.
Woy Nape style nya ganti lagi sik🥺😭 gpp lah persetan dengan style, yang penting aku suka gambarnya:')
.

17 50

Finally have another art piece done! Sword Recluse in the Fire Emblem AU, named Setanta in this world.

0 1

【お仕事】三越伊勢丹「ISETAN LIQUOR SELECTION,」WINTER 2020 今回もイラスト担当させていただきました。いつもありがとうございます!

週末に向けてまた寒くなるみたいですね⛄️寒暖差が辛い、、、けど負けずに頑張りましょ〜!

Agency:

0 2

“Wake up, Setanta, and make those dreams your reality.”

314 1146

Parole
Pregne di un'antica essenza
Nutrono e dissetano
L'urgenza in cui penso
E taccio
Al posto di raccontare
La misura di questo tempo
Inciso sulla pelle
Del tuo passare tra i pensieri
Sostando sotto le palpebre
Senza fare troppo rumore

🎨Seth Couture

26 73

[Para Pencari Nafkah]

==A Demon Slayer/Kimetsu no Yaiba AU==

...Ketika Pilar Suara bertemu dengan Setan Kecapi dan Setan Gendang...

15 32

Hoy no solo se celebra el Amor, sino que también la amistad...así que decidí hacer este dibujo del Crew porque ellos represetan como es una linda amistad!

Felíz Día de San Valentín! ❤️✨

78 427