//=time() ?>
Decided to create a design for Cú/Setanta's mom as part of this drawing I'm working on, and she turned out really pretty 🥺 ... Ma'am...
@ocsbase Dia Akiko, dia manusia tapi gara gara berbagai hal entah kenapa jadi raja setan cuman dia emang kayak setan jadi biarin aja
@ocsbase Yang baru jadi sih ini. Sebenarnya bertiga tapi yang satunya lagi masih wip😭 Vianna Xaviera sama Ethan Raziel. Vianna ini manusia biasa yang ketemu setan di kamarnya trus gak lama ketemu lagi sama malaikat.
So if you know Murase Ayumu, you might know some other characters that he played as!
#GenshinImpact #Venti #miHoYo #PopNMusic #KONAMI #Navi #FGOAC #TYPEMOON #Setanta
Medb is uncomfortable being around Setanta because he reminds her of the past she wants to bottle up and ignore, and Lily hates being near Cú because he's a blatant reminder of the future she doesn't want to admit will happen
#QueenMedb #メイヴ #FateGrandOrder
Rose and Mars as humans question mark?
Rose and Mars as humans exclamation point! 😳😳
•
•
•
#myOC #marsaquenebenoit #rosetanastar #myart #MarsxRoss
#7 Practice Ibis paint
.
Woy Nape style nya ganti lagi sik🥺😭 gpp lah persetan dengan style, yang penting aku suka gambarnya:')
.
#zonakarya #art #illustration #artidn
Finally have another art piece done! Sword Recluse in the Fire Emblem AU, named Setanta in this world.
【お仕事】三越伊勢丹「ISETAN LIQUOR SELECTION,」WINTER 2020 今回もイラスト担当させていただきました。いつもありがとうございます!
週末に向けてまた寒くなるみたいですね⛄️寒暖差が辛い、、、けど負けずに頑張りましょ〜!
Agency: @building_tokyo
#wacomgrimart
" GRIM ART COMPETITION "
@wacomindonesia
@culturehero
" Dark Mythology Indonesia "
" Demit "
Created by Invectus Studio
#wacomindonesia #culturehero #mitologi #demit #setan #illustration #budaya #indonesianculture #culture #art
[Para Pencari Nafkah]
==A Demon Slayer/Kimetsu no Yaiba AU==
...Ketika Pilar Suara bertemu dengan Setan Kecapi dan Setan Gendang...
Hoy no solo se celebra el Amor, sino que también la amistad...así que decidí hacer este dibujo del Crew porque ellos represetan como es una linda amistad!
Felíz Día de San Valentín! ❤️✨
@Maramamiau_ @aXoZerr @xTheFocuSx @MomonKun_ @DonReborn2 @ithzRaptor #14defebrero #fanart