//=time() ?>
this is a milestone i never thought i’d reach one day 🥹
thank you guys so much for supporting my art, i’m so thankful!! 😭♡
expect an art raffle in a couple days!
Hello guys, there is a slight change to the part that i marked (Green circle ) in the tote bag design
Thank you🫡 https://t.co/7VR3QNSxhd
Next person is the science teacher. The sudden appearance of the commander piqued his curiosity, he could tell he's a different person even though he has the same face like the P.E teacher.
"Are you guys twins?"
"You look a little older though."
"Perhaps, you're the brother?" https://t.co/44YC5GiWS2
Not very well, but I may not be able to paint Fortnite art for a while unless I can find the motivation to do so, which is not very likely.....
I'm not in the mood for that.....I'm sorry guys.....
Tysm for coming to tonight's stream! I hope to see you guys tomorrow on the birthday stream! super excited to see you guys tomorrow!
#OtsuEggy
Babu! buat beni c6 kalo sender eulaless dan gak berminat pull dia gak ada masalah dan ngefek ke team lain kan guys? aku berniat mau c6in dia soalnya
i can answer what my favorite oc is (davy) but i dont know who my most popular is do you guys know which oc of mine is most popular?? https://t.co/OGkjtTIumH
jjk!
listen guys sender mau menjelaskan betapa tampannya seorang suguru🧍🧍kek kalian liat dri pic nya ajaa belio udah gantengg bangett,suguru nafas,suguru ngeteh,suguru jalan bungkuk,suguru pura pura bonge,suguru stress,suguru kurang tidur,suguru nelen curse apa (cont..)
orspoiler
guys itu chapter terbaru orv hsy sama kdj naik mobil kah?? bukanny kdj hsy naik mobil pas udh ketemu si mass produc apa itu sender lupa namanya 😭😭😭 kalo gslah mobilnya mobil ferrari deh
here’s my catalogue for Sticker Con MNL 2023 ! I’ll be at Table 58 with Critter Collective 🍓
All items will be on limited stocks!! will also be a part of a stamp rally so if you guys want some free merch !! drop by our table !! (1/2)
"i can see constellations in your eyes 🌌"
#feyooons5kdtiys
.
.
.
homaygad 5k?! as promised, im hosting dtiys!! i cant thank u guys enough for all the love and support 🥹 im so glad u guys love my silly little art (rules n prizes below!)
#starfeathers #GoodOmens #GoodOmensFanArt
My buddy Doug is getting a new outfit! And I want to see what fun ideas you guys can come up with too! Use #plantdougdrip (and feel free to @ me too!) to show off the cool duds you can come up with for his human version!
Guys I still have some poses left in that style dm me if interested! I have to pay ~bills~ 😭
okaaaay, that is enough sneekie peekies for now. I'll finish and wrap this up and then let you guys know when it's up for sees.
see you then!
#WIP #sneakpeek #gardevoir #サーナイト