//=time() ?>
💖PRE-ORDER OPEN 💖
Hello guys! My HSR and Genshin merchs are now open for pre-order 🥺✨ Please check them out if you're interested!
🫰 my shop: https://t.co/K4JbPIA9Ab
The order will be open until December 2nd.
Like and rt are very much appreciated 💖
Thank you so so much!!
aku buka komis nih guys dengan art! styIe kayak di sample, kalau tertarik bisa hubungin aku lewat akun tertera ya!~ ✨
my fanmerch catalogue for CF17
all fanmerch are limited stocks so get yours faster than anyone! :D
*im not opening any Pre-order for these fanmerch
i'll also be there for Day 1 only, so see you there guys! :D
#ComicFrontier17
#comifuro17catalogue
sorry i havent been posting much art, but ive been working on something extra special, cant wait for you guys to see it!
as an apology have some pits, you can sniff or lick all you want i dont care just dont c-
So... This is the Hero of Kolath story. Pretty lame guys, right? How he should compete with Kolath? O right, He don't have.
This costume it's SO TATSUNOKO. I love it.
Day 10 of #Wrestlevember 2023 - Free. Hmm, not sure what this prompt is, but hey, its a free sticker pack from my OC to you guys.
I rarely post my OC "Shu Stella" so I just wanted you guys to see him.
Jjk! Warning spoiler
Guys yang bener yang mana?
1. Toji yang mirip Megumi
2. Megumi yang mirip Toji
babu! okay guys hear me out.... bayangin kalo misalnya nanti dia dibuatin playable human formnya... terus punya tanduk gitu....... terus long haired.....buff male........tall.......🧎🏼
(sorry for the image's crispy quality😂)
had a wonderful time drawing @KirscheVerstahl
i hope you guys like it! i did some mix with 3d for the bg. if you like to know the process i will post on the comment section #KirschedArt #Commission
had a wonderful time drawing @KirscheVerstahl
i hope you guys like it! #KirschedArt #Commission
tysm for coming to tonight's stream! Not sure if the community night was a success WHEEZE had so much fun even though idk what i was doing UHSIUAHS
See u guys tmr again or on sat!
#OtsuEggy