//=time() ?>
@starsmitten_ I can explain... well not really smoochum was the first pokémon came to my mind after seeing your tweet LOL if you don't like smoochum then maybe FENNEKIN
@VimHomeless Scar. I adore his design and he was my exposure of the manipulative villain. Shredder of the 87 tmnt cause he's hilarious and doc octopus cause he was THE best villain and his monologue never gets old.
🤔 Doesn't pass the horizontal flip test and outfit feels a bit plain.
🥰 I do like the colors, though.
Moga kita dijauhi sikap macam ni
.
Tengok gambar ni, tengok muka anak. allahuakbar sedih rasa.
Pencapaian akademik bukan segalanya. Luluh hati seorang anak bila selalu dibanding kelemahan anak itu dengan anak orang lain.
Aku ada buka order illustration+hard case full print. Boleh illustrate muka sendiri, awek, parents dan lain-lain. Ni full print eh bukan sticker saja2. Selfie/halfbody/nak tambah text RM75 sahaja tak termasuk postage! Available untuk most handphone (:
@barbararosiak Maybe you want to try your hands on my cyborg lady, Porcelain. 💜
I don't know how my markers have lasted this long, but I can't complain.
For evil science, just add mustache!
Eggman, Wily and Cortex are the most qualified to teach Nefarious how to be a villain.
JOJOvember Day 5: Any Part 3 Minor Villain.
N’Doul is my fav part 3 villain!!! Again, kind of gave up bc I’m sick and need to sleep...
#sick #JOJOvember #JoJosBizarreAdventure #ジョジョの奇妙な冒険 #jjba #jjbastardustcrusaders
#Chibi and #kawaii don't normally apply to the creepy techno-thriller world of #lain. But, today, they do. https://t.co/7gWUZzbIzy
Ego.
Dalam diri sesiapa pun ada.
Adanya ego kerana merasa diri lebih baik daripada orang lain.
Ego memakan diri sendiri, apabila kita sedar, ramai yang mula menjauhkan diri daripada kita.
Karya: Imanimex
#DKV
#DaieKreatifVenture
#AlternatifHiburanAkhirZaman
Here, it’s Samusfield. But really, her name is Arlene. Let me explain...
Here's the gorgon chosen by popular vote (N° 4)!
I was gonna draw something simple/funny but since people chose the evilest granny, it was MANDATORY to draw her like a villain. I painted her white so the snakes look like granny hair :D
#REVIEW: ”Chmakova's Crush is an adventure for the tween/preteen age group that carries all the feels and makes the ordinary seem extraordinary by how relatable it is." by C. McClain. Check out CRUSH in stores everywhere Oct. 30! https://t.co/npEtjCciMJ #JYforKids
Karya: Imanimex
Hati akan lebih tenang jika kita meminta maaf, dan memberi kemaafan kepada orang lain.
#DKV
#DaieKreatifVenture
#AlternatifHiburanAkhirZaman