画質 高画質

Happy late to and ‼️ I wanted to do smth different this year with the bbh stop motion puppet but it fell through :P
Anyways, your guy’s friendship helped me through 2019 and so much more, I’m so darn grateful you guys met💙❤️

59 392

hey guys check out this comic i drew when i was 13 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭

20 973

JJK! kalian lagi kangen siapa guys? aku kangen yuuta banget. adakah yang tau cara menghilangkan rasa kangen ini. 😖☝️

6 118

Get well soon guys

172 607

Jjk! Warning spoiler ch 239

Guys ada yang bisa jelasin konsep bajunya takaba, ini tuh 2 model atau cuma 1 sisi aja bajunya?😭

2 63

Babu!

Eula momong klee guys, mana pikniknya di danau tempat klee mancing😭🥺

4 72

we just wanna say, thank you.

you guys being here cheer us up.

we will do our best!

51 1189

The most important women in All Might's life: Nana Shimura and his mom!

What did you guys think of the introduction of All Might's mom in Chapter 403?

171 1370

that was so fun thx guys

13 170

[OC]
you guys seemed to like this one so i colored it!! 🍊

32 405

babu! // crossover saiki kusuo

terlepas dari seiyuu, char tall male genshin yang MENURUT SENDER cocok meranin char anime S.K mereka guys, - saiko metori sama toritsuka reita

23 194

🍓⛓️🦶🏿Hope you guys enjoy this pic of my friend/友人 I really like their design🦶🏿⛓️🍓

21 193

Genuine question because I actually really need money atm: how much are you guys willing to pay for adoption if I put some of my side OCs up for adoptions?

5 17

hey guys try shaking your screen a little bit with this drawing. no reason

18 289

A bit clarification about this captain bullshit you guys love.
His reality power can force the victim mind to do something against their will, but this would. Work only of he and the victim mind share the same universe.
Same goes for creation/modification of stuff.

2 9

Babu! Guys ada yg ngerti buffnya shenhe ngga? Sender pernah baca orang berteori buff yg icy quill ini paling efektif buat wrio daripada ayaka atau ganyu. Itu bener kah? Terus kenapa bisa?

0 9

you guys are just in luck https://t.co/dsLo7jKcPl

334 2142

have i ever told u guys that im a kpop girly 😗

3 31

would you guys believe me if i said i was only on ep3 of nge

91 567