//=time() ?>
Happy late #muffinversary to @BadBoyHalo and @Skeppy ‼️ I wanted to do smth different this year with the bbh stop motion puppet but it fell through :P
Anyways, your guy’s friendship helped me through 2019 and so much more, I’m so darn grateful you guys met💙❤️
#skephalo #happyduo
JJK! kalian lagi kangen siapa guys? aku kangen yuuta banget. adakah yang tau cara menghilangkan rasa kangen ini. 😖☝️
Jjk! Warning spoiler ch 239
Guys ada yang bisa jelasin konsep bajunya takaba, ini tuh 2 model atau cuma 1 sisi aja bajunya?😭
Babu!
Eula momong klee guys, mana pikniknya di danau tempat klee mancing😭🥺
we just wanna say, thank you.
you guys being here cheer us up.
we will do our best!
The most important women in All Might's life: Nana Shimura and his mom!
What did you guys think of the introduction of All Might's mom in Chapter 403? #MHA403 #mhafanart
babu! // crossover saiki kusuo
terlepas dari seiyuu, char tall male genshin yang MENURUT SENDER cocok meranin char anime S.K mereka guys, - saiko metori sama toritsuka reita
🍓⛓️🦶🏿Hope you guys enjoy this pic of my friend/友人 @NishinaIchigo I really like their design🦶🏿⛓️🍓
another commission done! i hope you like it guys! #Commission #CommissionedArt #commissions
Genuine question because I actually really need money atm: how much are you guys willing to pay for adoption if I put some of my side OCs up for adoptions?
hey guys try shaking your screen a little bit with this drawing. no reason
A bit clarification about this captain bullshit you guys love.
His reality power can force the victim mind to do something against their will, but this would. Work only of he and the victim mind share the same universe.
Same goes for creation/modification of stuff.
Babu! Guys ada yg ngerti buffnya shenhe ngga? Sender pernah baca orang berteori buff yg icy quill ini paling efektif buat wrio daripada ayaka atau ganyu. Itu bener kah? Terus kenapa bisa?