画質 高画質

Nah ini, sketch yg make sense tuh kayak puny kakak, di mana2 tarikan garis artist antara lineart dan sketch itu beda, spt art kakak. Tp dr kmrn yg tertuduh AI itu tarikan garis sketchnya udah sama dengan lineart 😂 Trus pakai atari stickman sederhana tiba2 lgsg gambar sempurna 😂

0 2

Ahhh yeah my lineart ain't the smoothest for it, but I've had people say they like coloring and I enjoy grayscale, so in case someone wanna paint! Show meeee

5 11

Im sorry, i couldnt Resist drawing Nori again, this time. . . as a HUMAN!!??!?

WAIT

ACTUAL ASS LINEART FROM ME?!

IMPOSSIBLE


10 69

Separar as coisas por cor no sketch tem me ajudado muito quando chega a lineart!

5 61

Quick Shantae between commissions. Wanted to try and do less with more, I admire art styles that don't need tons of complex shading, or super clean lineart.

1043 8186

I added more adxpts!
As always, reply or DM the number you want to claim!
2 and 6 have been claimed❌
Price update: 40 USD fixed per design.
*You get the rendered design and the lineart of it!

4 8

One slot LINEART ONLY open :) 🔗 below!

8 68

hasdhlasdhas i hope i dont confuse myself with the lineart again when i color qvq

0 1

Kyle Osment - Yuusha Ga Shinda!
I drew the original sketch but the lineart, color and shading was the work of .
Thank You!! you did an amazing work !!

3 22

Hey guys! I’m opening a new type of Vgen commission & offering a special 25% off for 3 days (25-28 Sep 2025). It’ll be a black & white bust-up lineart, but I’ll also add a touch of color to the character ✨

Feel free to ask me any questions about this commission, I dont bite! ❤️

10 80

I've always been bad at lineart but I do wanna give it a try...
how did I do? 🥹

12 143

Also how do you get this kind of color effect with your lineart?

0 3