[❤️+🔁appreciated🫶]
Shuucreaming PO 1+ GA Open !

🌟 HSR, Genshin, LADS. ALNST (IVTI, HyuLu)
🗓 ~10 Apr 2025
🔗https://t.co/Y8PVSyjxKZ
(Pickup Both Days/Mail/CO🍊 Luar Jawa)
🌍GO pls DM

GA Rules (🇮🇩Only) in🧵

105 173

(Likes & RT are very appreciated ❤️🐟)
BATCH 1

Utsuyeet's CF20 Pre-Order Catalog
Both days
Pick up & mail order

PO period : 24 Maret 2025 - 4 April 2025
PO forms : https://t.co/LGhRd6Cj6i
Fandom : Genshin, HSR, ZZZ
Booth number tba

70 162

my catalog for toracon! debuting new hsr, kh and sonic merch! I'll be at table C8, hope to see you guys there💫

20 104

(1/3)
(RTs are really appreciated ❤️)
Cocoma2 pre-order and full catalogue

⭐️PO open: 26 jan - 30 jan 2025
⭐️pick-up order only
⭐️link form in reply
⭐️fandom: HSR, Genshin, BNHA
⭐️some items are limited!

39 72

back for with my new catalog! Plenty of stock of sonic, kh, hsr, and many more💫 hope to see you guys at my table K12!

12 95

Thrill Book! '50s Horror and S.F. Comics by Stan Lee, Alex Toth, Joe Kubert, Bernie Krigstein, John Romita Sr, Bill Everett, Rudy Palais, Robert Q. Sale, Al Williamson, Russ Heath, Joe Maneely, Dick Briefer, and Jack Cole

0 1

(Like + RTs veryy 💙)
COCOMA 2 PO OPEN!! 🎉

📌PO period : 4-10 Jan
📦 Ship from Jkt ( 🍊)
🌎 GOs are welcomed!!
Fandom : HSR, Alnst,Genshin

🔗 pickup & mail (limited slot) https://t.co/IIjjy10x0M




[1/3]

110 305

Malam semuanya, aku mau menambah kawanbabu aku berhubung tl aku berasa sepi dan menambah teman in game juga! Snder main hsr, & nikki. Sender legal, suka share foto cosplay, dan hal-hal random lainnya (fs buat xiaother shipper dan sesama coser!). Basic DNI criteria ya!

0 0

hai kawanbabu ! sndr legal age & go by she/her! ayaka main, sndr main hsr, lads and wuwa! hype anime & manhwa. homophobic, antihw, problematik, zionist & MINOR DNI. if you're interested to be mai moots, leave a trace i'll hit you up. dancae & ayathoma get fs yap ꩜ .ᐟ

0 1

met malam! sender mencari kawanbabu yang tidak masalah dengan akun unlabeled. sender sudah legal ar 60 and currently xiao main. I also play hsr, zzz and talk about rl & windah a lot. dni if you zionist, problematic, homophobic, 02 voters. rep with anything and I'll hyu!

0 10

Hey, I'm looking for kawanbabu to fill up my timeline I go by he/him, legal age 20+. I put my interest in playing game, Genshin impact, HSR, Mlbb

0 1

Good evening. I'm on a mission to find new kawanbabu. I'm an arlecchino main and 21+ y.o, if you don't mind I also play other games (hsr, wuwa, lads) and sometimes tweeting nsfw things. Homophobic dan minor DNI dulu ya ^^

0 0

babu! Hii, met malemmm!! I am searching more of kawanbabu here to interact with 🗣 my acc mostly talk about daily life, HSR, Genshin. Neuvillette and Arlecchino main AR57 please leave a trace so i'll hit you up >___<. Also freepass buat yang suka kazuha

0 6

Hello fellas! I'm looking for interactive kawanbabu. Fyi akunku suka bahas game lain juga (hsr, arknights, r99, PtN, dll). Kalau tertarik bermutual boleh tinggalkan jejak ya. 🐾🐾

Ps. under 20, fandom police, can't respect others interest, queerphobic kindly DNI ❌

0 1

((RT's & SHARE &💖 appreciated ))
Guyssss , here my post comifuro 19 mail order!

📅14 December- 28 December 2024
📣 Fandom: Genshin, HSR, original
🤚Photocards are limited stock
🔗 LINK
https://t.co/qUC6UAzss8

Sorry for late 💔😔

Khusus photocard +pin ,dm aku (limited stock)

200 927

[RTs are appreciated!!🌸]
Ellooo I'll be boothing with m.raeli on IG at !!
Our booth is Serieli Arts (B-M18) ✨

Preorders are open till 18th Dec! DM me for ordering 👌

📍Preorders for Pickup only
LADS & TGCF

Thank you! 💜

10 34

malam semua~ aku lagi nyari kawanbabu nih yg gamasalah aku hype game lain such as hsr, mlbb, and pjsk, aku juga suka bgt jbjb sama cukup berisik di tl hehe, kdg harshword juga tp ga sampe kelewatan batas kok! sender udh legal, basic dni sama heavy kpop acc dni dlu ya

0 1

Setor latest art! Btw ada yang mau ber🐄 tidak? Sender mainly gambar oc dan sesekali fanart game (HeliosR, Twst, hsr)
Sender agak pemalu 😅 jadi jbjb aja gapapa

0 68

(RT🩷)my Post + catalog~
PO+GA open!
🔗https://t.co/4TRdByioGO
💖ALNST, HSR, Genshin, Diss Love, Obey Me
📍Booth H2
📆 ~15 Dec
Rules:
🎀 Followers only
🎀 RT, like+comment fav merch+tag a friend!

19 44

[❤️ & 🔁 is appreciated ]

My after sale is finally here! Grab fast because some product will not be re-printed.
✨Fandom: Genshin Impact, Haikyuu!!, HSR,
🇮🇩 order: https://t.co/E4U7oFY2zi
🌍 order: https://t.co/4OOq20N25h
GO PM first

7 29