kindergarten wanderer art! guysss, lucu gaaak? btw ada yang mau berk☁️ dengan sender? sender mostly bikin fanart dr genshin, hsr, sama anime2. reply the comment and i'll hyu!🫶🏻

1 42

Kawanbabu hii I’m looking for some new moots!! I’ll go by they/them pronouns with legal age and who doesn’t mind if i hype another games and manhwa. Anw, I’m neuvi and alhaitham main👋🏻👋🏻

say hmu and i’ll hyu‼️ Homophobic dni dlu ya.

0 16

haloo haloo, sender disini ingin mencari kawanbabu buat jdi moots! sender main di server asia ar 59, hu tao main dan suka sm kazuha, gaming!! rep with anything and i'll hyu! homophobic, zionist, hard nsfw acc dni!

0 2

Prsk! Is somebody gonna match my freak (ngokop mzen 25/8 dan masak asupan sendiri) hii aku mencari mutual bru, more on rentry ya + vvery selective. Drop your rentry/carrd and I'll hyu 👍

0 3

prsk! Haii! Aku cari mutual baru yang bisa diajak interaksi. fav aku ena && nene. akun unlabeled, dan masih minor (16+). Reply and I'll hyu! 25ji stan and wxs stan got a freepass! 🌟

0 12

-bllkawan haii sender gabut bgt ada yg mau mutualan? I really love chigiri & cosplay a lot as him too (⁠◕⁠દ⁠◕⁠) reply ur fav and I'll hyu !! (no minor ya)

3 38

kny! p, mutualan. sender mencari moots untuk akun sender yang masih kosong. yang ga masalah akun sender mainly buat nulis au, hype animanga lain dan beberapa game, hehe. minor & homophobes DNI dulu, ya🙇🏻‍♀️❗ tinggalkan jejak and I'll hyu, allow me to follow you (cont)

0 30

helaaaw, i'm looking for kny! friends to fill up my timeline. who don't mind if i like to talk about games & other animangas okay >____★ homophobic & anikpop please dni! drop ur fav chara and i'll hyu 🫧🥣

1 31

Selamat sore! Izinkan sender setor si sulung satu ini 🤍
Sender sekalian ingin mencari moots untuk meramaikan tl sender!
Leave a trace and i’ll hyu!
-bllkarya by sender

7 53

hellou this arlecchino main is searching for kawanbabu to fill up their timeline! lets be friends if you don't mind me hyping other games and kpop! drop ur carrd/rentry and i'll hyu asap 🫶

small accs get freepass!

0 0

hereby i’m looking for more kawanbabu to interact with <3 i go by she/her, already legal, and if you don’t mind my acc is unlabeled! just leave a trace and i’ll hyu 💗

a lil notes, my acc is minor friendly, but basic dni criteria still apply yaa! 🌹🌹

0 1

Greetings, comrade! I just moved my acc, so i had a mission to to find my kawanbabu. I'm on legal age and like other games. If you're interested kindly leave a trace and i'll hyu. But -18 and homophobic pls dni.

0 1

Kawanbabu Singkat aja, drop carrd/rentry and ill hyu~

0 5

selamat malam kawanbabu yang hebat dan merendah dalam ilmu padi 🙂‍↕️🌾 tertanda sender LEGAL & CHILDE main yang KEREN ini mau mencari teman seperjuangan GENSHINNGITIS YEAH 🗯️ i do play hsr & hi3 too! leave a trace maka i'll hyu (DNI: LGBTQPHOBIC , -15)

0 0

Haii! Aku mau nyari kawanbabu untuk menuhin tl! Akunku unlabeled isinya random but mostly ttg genshin/hsr, also i'm still a minor (16+). I go by they/them, and furina main. drop anything and I'll hyu! p.s small acc prefered ☆ selective.

0 0

prsk! selamat pagi/siang! aku lagi mau nyari moots! aku ena, kanade, dan rui oshi! aku suka mizuena dan ruinene!! yg sesama oshi dan otp free pass, reply and ill hyu!

*gambar sbg pemanis

0 17

-bllkawan hi hi i’m looking for moots to actively interact with. minor (nsfw), homophobes, antihw dni dulu yaa. freepass untuk nagi, rin, kaiser stans😋 i’m hyping other animangas too (jjk, mashle, etc). Reply if you’re interested and i’ll hyu!

0 17

hello kawanbabu 👋🏻 am i too late for searching some friends? i'm a ganyu main and ar 60 who likes to edit and listen to music, i also like to watch anime :] if you are interested, do drop your rentry, card / just say hi! i'll hyu.

0 5

good evening, everyone! here i am on a mission to find some kawanbabu to be friends with and do coop together~ im on ar 55! btw, my account is unlabeled and im a minor. kindly reply with your fav genshin character, so that i can hyu! >___0

0 0

haloo sender tadi gabut terus kebayang wrio kalo berantem,, jadi bikin karyababu deh hehe 😸 sender juga lagi cari mutuaal, freepass for gaming and wrio stans, rep aja i’ll hyu‼️

3 21