//=time() ?>
Babu! // template
he him bunda dulu baru kamu Slr abis pulang dari arena, juara satu tadi haha damn tapi kaki gua kelindes ban temen jadi sekarang lagi di rumah sakit. holy shit ngabers arena skuy ava dark layout gelap he him banget mdni harshword delapan belas coret
Halo kawanbabu dengan Wanderer main di sini looking for friends to mingle with. Yang gak masalah kalau saya doyan rt rt N/SFW arts (alias MDNI / under 18 not allowed), do curses and loud about KazuScara. Leaves a trace and I'll hit you up. See ya!
halow, I'm looking for more kawanbabu to interact with. I got by she / he and legal age. akun sender campur anitwt, gado gado, suka bahas manhwabl juga. mdni dulu diks adiks, akun nya agak berbau delapan belas plus.
leave a trace if u're interested and i'll hit u up.
hello, i'm looking for interactive kawanbabu to fill up my tl~ i'll go with he/him 22+, certified sepuh 1000 day+ on genshin, isi tlnya random sekitaran genshin sama animanga saja~
reply with ur basic info and I'll hit u up! mdni yo~
Halo, kawanbabu. I am on AR56, a wanderer and lyney main, looking for more friends. Please tell me what you are expecting the most from the next patch.
{ MDNI. Please check your QRT because my reply usually do not appear. Thank you. }
Hello, people. I am currently searching for kawanbabu to fill up my timeline, does anyone up for being friends wimme? My account is pretty fresh from the oven if you don't mind, my account is kinda unlabeled and selective, and (pretty) please MDNI as my account is not (cont..)
halooo mau nyari kawanbabu, she, suka random, mdni soalnya nsfw au writer, akun asia (60) & amrik (58), anigenshin, manhwa etc. main pyro girls & anemo boys. leave a trace & i'll hyu! (pict hanya pemanis krna neuvi semanis gula)
mau setor art! dedek bayii
ada yang mau berk☁️? yang tidak masalah bl yaaaa
mdni
kawanbabu nokturnal ada yang mau diajak berteman di jam segini? hehe. mdni yaa.
HEWWOOO, karena akunku udah sepi aku mau cari kawanbabu hehehe. i go by she/her and hayi main! LOUD bout my interest like genshin, hsr, and CATS 🐱. if you don't mind about these thing, leave a trace or say anything and i will hit u up :3 Ps. MDNI sorry t___t
seeking for new kawanbabu to interact with, terutama in-game ya karena sender suka coop. sender ar58, he/him & legal, lyney/kazuha main. my acc containing of kpop, genshin, and daily rants. leave a trace below and i'll see you in a jiffy! 🎩 (mdni & homophobic strictly dni)
-bllk holy shit ngabs sebat skuy vespa kaos deus ava dark layout gelap he him banget mdni harshword delapan belas coret hi good morning seratus rep confess secreto pap main gitar efek blur sama udud caption bunda dulu baru kamu ⛓️
hy, ak mncari kawanbabu yg suka membagikan memejelek gratis, yg hihim mdni bunda dulu baru km juga leh
aku she/her, legal (tpi sering ngaku ngaku msie minor, mff)
ak msi pemula puh 🥺🥺 mw jadi wanderer main tpi dpc jelek
acc ak sfw yh cuma banyak harsh words nya, (cont..)
𝘰𝘩 𝘤𝘰𝘮𝘦 𝘰𝘯 , 𝘺𝘰𝘶 𝘤𝘢𝘯 𝘵𝘳𝘶𝘴𝘵 𝘮𝘦 .
𝙸’𝚖 𝚊 ᗪㄖ匚ㄒㄖ尺 , 𝚗𝚘𝚝 𝚊 𝚖𝚘𝚗𝚜𝚝𝚎𝚛 .
❕ mdni
Information below ↓ https://t.co/2vFsjgzaN3
———-⚡️⚡️⚡️⚡️⚡️—————
ʀᴇᴛᴡᴇᴇᴛs & ♡'s ᴀʀᴇ ᴀᴘᴘʀᴇᴄɪᴀᴛᴇᴅ
Literate, Experianced
Multiship
21+ MDNI
DC/Marvel/Au
DMs open
“My name is Barry Allen… and I’m the fastest man alive.” - BA
“Oh I’m not like the Flash at all, some would say I am the Reverse.” - ET