pleasant evening, folks. timeline has been dry lately so I attempt to find new kawanbabu to expand my social circle. please take a moment to look at my FCV just in case we have something in common. I already legal but my account is safe for minors. leave your best trace (cont..)

0 9

Kawanbabu i’m looking for friends blablabla i go by he/him blabla interest in typology, not suggested for minors because i am shameless

0 2

hello, travelers. mau menambah kawanbabu yang ngga masalah kalau sender pakai newly made account. i’m an adult, she/her, and a slightly hsr & lore enjoyer. jadi minors dan homophobic dni dulu ya? drop your tmi and i’ll hit you up. freepass buat Clorinde wanter dan (cont..)

0 4

greetings, fellow travelers. just started anew and i’m seeking for more kawanbabu to enliven my dead timeline and possible coop friends in the future! i go by she/her pronoun and an adult, jadi minors and homophobic dni dulu ya? drop your TMI and i’ll come by. :]

0 4

babu! TLku kering kerontang banget dan aku lg cari mutual buat jbjb dan ngobrol2 genshin. Sender goes by he/they juga suka gambar2. Hampir selalu post pake bhs Inggris. Minors minggir dulu ya soalnya aku jompo (25+) dan post nsfw

Venti mains and Ventinessa (Venti x (cont..)

2 21

Halo! Sender mau cari kawanbabu :D Sedikit informasi, sender berusia legal & akunnya bertipe unlabeled. I’m on AR59 & Yelan main! Selain Genshin, interest sender juga termasuk shoujosei, gl, sama kpop (mostly being svt & ggs). No homophobes & minors, please. Leave (cont..)

0 2

malem2 enaknya mencari kawanbabu ^^ a bit about me, i go by she/her, legal, and a neuvi main! (i also love wriolette and haikaveh 🔄🆗) homophobic and minors dni dulu yaa <3

0 1

If that isn't a call to arms... what is?

Not plausible to imply an artist sexualised a minor and also say it's not a call to arms. Hardly as if the public thinks the "sexualisation of minors" is a neutral topic.

https://t.co/fNGIESPrBb

4 31

i'm looking for jjkmoots! specifically choso luvr coz i need more choso in my timeline. i talk a lot about choso and rt-ing choso fanarts. if you love choso as much as i do, let's be friends~

minors & lgbtphobic aren't allowed.

0 21

Mau nyari sesama jjkmoots! kalo bisa yang banyak because this is my first time searching for friends here. Please note that I don’t accept minors (especially under 17). Sisanya bebas mau reply or like this tweet, I’ll hit you up soon.

0 36

(new pinned)
Hi I‘m Asu and I’m a queer German Turkish Multifandom artist who draws whatever she wants and loves OC X Canon content!
Card with bio and links: https://t.co/zBikXMsmOH
Commissions: https://t.co/u9922w2vPp
Second account:
NSFW: (no minors)

40 181

PAGI, SEMUANYA! ✨ I'm looking for new kawanbabu to be my friends! I go by he/him, legal age. super noisy jadi bakal lewat tl/mentab terus u_u minors & homophobic dni, thank you!

0 0

jjkmoots! hai hai sender kembali ngehype jjk lagi setelah 2 tahun lamanya! yuk mutualan, yang ga masalah sender fanartist & akunnya anikpop+random berat :") freepass utk pencinta keluarga d34th paintings + yuji 🫶 homophobes & minors dni yaa
(fa by sender, layout pink!)

2 19

sore2 gini enaknya mencari kawanbabu 😼 am she/her and legal! suka jbjb so i hope you don't mind me popping up on your mentab every now and then ^^ leave a trace if ur interested!
freepass for wriolette, haikaveh, zhongchi, and kazuscara enthus
minors & homophobics dni dulu yaa

0 0

looking for jjkmoots! esp para janda gojo dan penikmat satosugu 🔄 its ok! , akun ku unlabeled dan hype animanga yg lain juga ^^ just rep w your carrd or anything,and i'll hyu!

dni if you minors,hates my fav,fandom police.

11 124

good evening, i'm looking for new kawanbabu to be friends with. i'm on my legal age, and don't mind any ships. i also play hsr and tot! minors and lgbtphobic dni. please leave a trace if you're interested, thank you! ☆

0 4

hi. i'm looking for more jjkmoots! especially yang biasa on di jam malem. i'm fine with any ship. i looove choso 🖤 if you want, leave a trace, i'll hyu! ✨️

minors & homophobes DNI ❌️

0 19

babu! ⭐️ goedenavond reizigers! (⋟﹏⋞) it is i speaking :3 if you don't mind befriend a business acc, come forth :o little bit 'bout me, i'm an avid player all hoyoverse games :D my acc is sfw so minors are welcomed 😎 leave a trace below and i'll hit chu up!

0 0

Greetings, I am looking for kawanbabu to mingle with. I go by any pronouns, legal, AR60, mains childe/wanderer (soon wriothesley). lgbtq+ phobic and minors dni. leave a trace and I'll hit you up. have a pleasant evening!

0 9