//=time() ?>
Now that enough time has passed I can finally post up my Klonoa contributions to the Klonoa Zine.
https://t.co/jH6NtPh6Fd (you can get one here too)
I worked as the front and back cover artist for the zine, the actual zine looks a lot better since there's holo effects.
@JayMagik23 Of course I'll be your Valentine, sweetheart 🥰💚
*kisses on the forehead of her* 😘
Happy Valentines Day ❤️🔥🌺🍫
art! sender bikin komik buat valentine, ada yang tertarik baca? sekalian sender mau ber☁️ thanks!
-bllkarya roses are red, violets are blue. all i want to ask, be my valentine, will you? (sori agak maksa wkwk)
(art by sender) (titipan)
hai Artist! sender gapunya pacar buat ngerayain valentine, jadi gambar diri sendiri sama husbu aja ✨
I think baiting funko pop collabs is where I draw the line, but that's just me.
Babu! Wrio bersemangat sekali ketika berkunjung ke desa ini buat belajar bikin teh.. “aku akan belajar membuat teh terenak seFontaine, MENYALA ABANGKUHH🔥”
haloo artist! , mendekati valentine, sender hadir dengan YCH !❤️
open waitlist mulai besok ya. harga seperti catalog dibawah. sekarang sender lagi buat samplenya! kalau ada yang minat, rep aja,, nanti sender tag/dm! mau tanya2 juga boleh.
thank you 🙏 ^^
Day 714: warmed up with some color stuff, since its been a while. Its fine, i guess, but I'll probably need to do actual color studies again at some point.
good day kawanbabu i am currently looking for new friends to lighten up my timeline, i go by she/her and hutao/furina main. if you want to befriend me, kindly leave any trace below and i'll greet you soon. 0__<