画質 高画質

Kind of interesting seeing Tsuburya IPs in Super Robot Wars games considering a good number of Tsuburaya writing staff also worked on classic Super Robot anime like Mazinger Z, Getter Robo and Grendizer.



0 1

\本日発売!!/

英雄たちよ、永遠に―

外伝小説『 SUIT ANOTHER UNIVERSE』。
最終章「8U-英雄-編」が本日発売!

イラストは清水栄一×下口智裕先生による描き下ろしのTARO!

https://t.co/49APnKBcQQ

購入者特典キャンペーンも実施中です!
https://t.co/d5eEZTUWXM

82 266

4/4

ULTRAMAN SUIT ANOTHER UNIVERSE 8U編

ULTRAMAN達が集結するクライマックス編がいよいよ登場!ファンはもちろん新規の読者も楽しめる一冊。ヒーローズによる人気コミックス『ULTRAMAN』(作:清水栄一×下口智裕)の外伝的ストーリーである…

続きは➡️ https://t.co/niLqizoNsI

0 0

👽ULTRAMAN Z👽

I’m the English dub voice of the alien-loving scientist Yuka!

Thank you for inviting me into this world!!

So proud to be part of this awesome cast! Read about them in the article below!!⬇️🤖 https://t.co/Pk5DukSHOA

89 347

Ultraman Tiga and Ultraman Dyna with Hanejiro

11 20

『ULTRAMAN SUIT ANOTHER UNIVERSE 8U編』
いよいよ明日発売!

史上最大の敵を前に、8人のULTRAMANが集結!
長谷川圭一氏が綴る『ULTRAMAN』の物語がついに完結を迎えます…!

https://t.co/mcBKNYCKtS

23 62

①『ウルトラマン80』『仮面ライダー(新)』
②『ウルトラマンパワード』『仮面ライダーZO』
③『ULTRAMAN』『仮面ライダーTHE』

『シン』以前にも一定周期でリバイバルしてますね。

個人的に見たいのは『シン』系列や『BLACKSUN』じゃなくて②くらいのリブート

0 1

Ultraman Z English Dub Release Announced https://t.co/tw45OX82z8

41 129

Ace is great

Ace has this feel y’know
I mean Look
He’s just Standing There… Violently

2 4

Un truc cool avec le design de Taro (1973) : c'est une époque où les héros devaient avoir des cornes sur la tête 😈. On pense à (1974), à (1975). Puis plus tard en 92 on a de Kyoryu Sentai

4 10

森下要さん原型のガレージキット、古代怪獣ダンガー!
ワンフェスで展示されていたものを撮影してデジラマ画像化しました。
古代怪獣ということなので、昔のUMA写真風にしてみました😊





27 105

Today was so fun ☺️
Sadly I couldn’t fit all of morf into this drawing (/ _ ; )

153 864

\このスーツは?/

の新たな世界(UNIVERSE)を開く

『 ULTRAMAN SUIT ANOTHER UNIVERSE』(#UAU)

赤い赤い、赤いこの ULTRAMAN SUITは一体、何スーツでしょうか!?

正解は…5分後!

今すぐ知りたい場合は👇
https://t.co/ZQVOjdrIzu

55 266

Gepeng ini yang dulu dramanya ramai banget gak sih. Soalnya sender dulu nonton dramanya, berarti duluan dramanya daripada ini masuk id ya?

0 1

ultraman z (2020)

i say crazy shit about toku men all the time but i actually want to date haruki i want him to meet my parents and shit

0 2