画質 高画質

*hq tobio tuh gantengnya imut ya, gimana sih, gantengnya hottie tapi ada imut-imutnya. Paham kan guys? Haduh, kan gemes ya. Mau 😞

95 675

Hi guys, I hope you are well, since I have the tablet I have been getting used to this novelty, and I really like how I draw now with this... I still need to get used to it more but, I'm going little by little

Ah, these are characters that I have been creating during this time

19 119

hi guys can you take care of him for a bit?

193 1152

10月14日の21時から、収益化記念の配信をします📡🎉
Broadcast from 14 Octoberat 9pm Japan time.

メンバーシップの説明やおしゃべり以外にも、何かやるかも?

配信ページ ⇒ https://t.co/rtVKbkmTkX

【収益化記念】みんなありがとう! / Thank you guys!【Monetisation Anniversary】

21 34

Jjk! Warning spoiler

Ayo kita berdoa guys supaya pria matang kita di JJK ga berkurang lagi😭🤲
Sisa pak Higuruma & Choso aniki😭
Sender ketar ketir soalnya sekarang jatahnya pak pengacara yang turun lawan mbah sukuna😭

205 1735

babu! cw // orgil , world quest spoiler , nsfw

g-guys... hear me out.. why caterpillar kinda.. ALSO the way he cares a lot about lanoire just make him even more attractive.. AND he has some kind of connection with narzissenkreuz? he's so misterious anjir aku maw gawk gawk...

13 335

One of the few anime adaptaion I'm looking forward to!🥹
Thank you for hosting this event!
You guys should read '100 Girlfriends That Really Really Really Really Really Loves You'🫵
https://t.co/Wv1EEjzvD5

17 101

Jjkart! guys sender kangen gojo, lagi apa ya dia?😔
art by sender

5 64

Darkhair girl: "Guys have a minute?"
黒髪娘:「ちょっといいかな?」
 
https://t.co/mbDrUjFXli

36 290

Received a bunch of gifts from friends!! Thank you guys 🥺💕🤲
Credit:

5 67

FINALLY GOT TO 7000!!!!!!🔥

Just wanna say how freaking grateful I am to all of you. Last year I’ve made about 4 drawings 💀 and this year I’ve drawn over 50 drawings. I’ve grown a lot as an artist. Thanks to you guys! 😭🫶🏼

45 534

// Help, now any character I show to my boyfriend, he tells me "Anne is better" "Anne beats him" ...He became a Simp, guys.

0 1

posting my OC until you guys like her

26 185

Prsk! Cw / gxg minoshizu minori x shizuku

GAYANYA SAMA GUYS MINOSHIZU CANON (halu)

2 36

Kny! WARNING SPOILER MANGA

Guys kenapa genya bisa mokad ya kan dia posisinya lagi jadi iblis karna makan potongan pedangnya kokushibou jdi bisa bergenerasi dong kan? Apa karna kokushibou nya mati jadi dia ikutan mati?

1 53

Jjk!

Guys tau gk dulu pas illustration ini di rilis, karakter yuki masih belum di jelasin di manga, dan bikin fans jjk kepo😭, ini kata fans jjk sepuh, karna sender jg blm tau jjk pas ini rilis😭..

1 126

Orv! *pic hanya pemanis.
Guys aku mau tanya, kalian gini juga ga sih? Aku setiap kaya beberapa waktu selalu mikir “mau duduk di pangkuan dokja” atau “pengen peluk pinggang dokja”. Kek kenapa ya? Apakah aku sudah overdosis cinta sama pria ini? 😭

46 320

Guys, I think I have a theory

395 1834

Danger alert!🚨
Please guys do not come in contact with this succubus!
...her power of seduction is not normal😨, if her provocative figure doesn't drive you crazy😵‍💫, her penetrating gaze and sweet aroma will do the job....
https://t.co/vvIRl3JS14

30 248

JJK! Warning Spoiler Manga
guys mau tanya, alasan banyak yang berteori Yuuji itu keturunan Sukuna apa ya? apa cuma
karena yuuji, papa dan Kakeknya yang secara fisik mirip Sukuna? Tapi setau sender papa dan kakek Yuuji bukan penyihir, sedangkan Sukuna itu dulunya Penyihir

15 205