//=time() ?>
I really worked hard di bekerja for about 2 months. I think it's time to go a journey what I wanted to go, bukankah begitu???😳
Tomorrow is the departure day!! forgive me guys... when I'm back, I wanna make a plan to pergi ke Indonesia!! see you soon💋
It's October, which means it's time to draw fall-spooky pictures. No, it's not early. Better early than late.
These chibi guys are some of my OCs for #RankingofKings
And little bonus :3
⠀
#王様ランキング
Tysm for coming to tonight's stream!
Super happy that I met everyone and even fellow vtubers that Ive always wanted to meet up with! Hope to see you guys on cosmatsuri!!
Jjk! Warning spoiler
Daddy? Aku kira kenjaku itu mommy.. Jadi yang benar daddy or mommy guys??
a character inspiration board for Yowan c:
i have a thing for spiky haired guys
hi would you guys be mad if I post astaroth x john
jk I'm posting it anyways
Are you guys okay if I draw your Zomball?👀 Doing something at the moment~~~
Do you guys like it when I draw her with her eyes open or is it cursed
Im the artist in charge of the illustration of @rpr ‘s cover song “Overdose”! Hope u guys enjoyed 🥹❤️ https://t.co/AIBpSTKMbd
Spider at the Spiral ~
overwatch 3 will have pve guys just wait...
jjk! warning spoiler jaga2
GUYS coba sebutin dong semua fun fact dan fakta soal laki2 manis nan tampan kita iniii 🥺🫶
Jjk! Warning spoiler manga
Guys aku baru sadar wkt yuuji lawan sukuna di badan megumi, semua yg kontakan sama tekanan tubuhnya ancur dan itu berenti only pas maki muncul (mungkin yuuji jd sadar kl dia udh membabi buta nyerangnya). Mungkinkah ini jadi salah satu weapon (cont..)
perlu diingatkan kembali kalo fanmerch CF17 gaada PO ya guys, tp buat kaos ini ada dong (karena aku butuh baju baru, udah diomelin punya baju itu terus jd mau bikin baru) tp cek minat dulu nih, kalo tinggi nanti pertengahan oktober buka PO 👍
skuy ikut vote di reply tweet ini!🤸♀️