画質 高画質

I really worked hard di bekerja for about 2 months. I think it's time to go a journey what I wanted to go, bukankah begitu???😳
Tomorrow is the departure day!! forgive me guys... when I'm back, I wanna make a plan to pergi ke Indonesia!! see you soon💋

5 139

It's October, which means it's time to draw fall-spooky pictures. No, it's not early. Better early than late.

These chibi guys are some of my OCs for

And little bonus :3

0 16

Tysm for coming to tonight's stream!
Super happy that I met everyone and even fellow vtubers that Ive always wanted to meet up with! Hope to see you guys on cosmatsuri!!

0 49

Jjk! Warning spoiler

Daddy? Aku kira kenjaku itu mommy.. Jadi yang benar daddy or mommy guys??

206 3735

Guys I found Pluie Lotus at home🥺🤲🏻🌸🌸

5 28

I know you guys are a couple 🤭

1 6

a character inspiration board for Yowan c:

i have a thing for spiky haired guys

0 36

hi would you guys be mad if I post astaroth x john

jk I'm posting it anyways

259 2592

Are you guys okay if I draw your Zomball?👀 Doing something at the moment~~~

13 102

Do you guys like it when I draw her with her eyes open or is it cursed

124 1333

Day 2
(Its a wip but pretend that it counts guys..)

59 549

Im just a simple woman

Since you guys like V 😖

58 846

「おぬしら、本当にこれが門主の仕事なのか?」

"You guys. Are you sure this is what I do?"

50 552

she nakey >.< can you guys spare some clothing?

9 84

Im the artist in charge of the illustration of ‘s cover song “Overdose”! Hope u guys enjoyed 🥹❤️ https://t.co/AIBpSTKMbd

49 844

Spider at the Spiral ~
overwatch 3 will have pve guys just wait...

421 5303

jjk! warning spoiler jaga2

GUYS coba sebutin dong semua fun fact dan fakta soal laki2 manis nan tampan kita iniii 🥺🫶

370 3183

Jjk! Warning spoiler manga

Guys aku baru sadar wkt yuuji lawan sukuna di badan megumi, semua yg kontakan sama tekanan tubuhnya ancur dan itu berenti only pas maki muncul (mungkin yuuji jd sadar kl dia udh membabi buta nyerangnya). Mungkinkah ini jadi salah satu weapon (cont..)

8 188

perlu diingatkan kembali kalo fanmerch CF17 gaada PO ya guys, tp buat kaos ini ada dong (karena aku butuh baju baru, udah diomelin punya baju itu terus jd mau bikin baru) tp cek minat dulu nih, kalo tinggi nanti pertengahan oktober buka PO 👍

skuy ikut vote di reply tweet ini!🤸‍♀️

7 55

would u guys buy this

42 218