//=time() ?>
Well, it turns out some unfinished business is going to be my Chen Day 2024 art!
You guys will see by then!
Babu! Guys, boleh lihat build tabibito kalian? Buat support perlu up talent nggak ya? Terima kasih banyak
Babu! Secara passive, Cyno bagusnya yang mana ya guys? terus ER nya berapa minimal kalo misal sender double electro?
Jjk! Warning spoiler
Nasib Shiu Kong gimana dimana sedang apa ya guys...? Maaf aku ga baca manga, tau tau dah ga muncul aja huhu 😢
guys i got into mortal kombat
#mk1 #MortalKombat #johnnycage #kenshitakahashi
I just added a new item to my Ko-fi Shop! https://t.co/X09YN6nxsL Use code GDEEE for 10% discount LOL https://t.co/WAgRXpy7PH
Hi guys!! I'm testing Kofi out!! Let me know if you have any problems!
Awesome... like nothing happened
This one is glazed! HAH feel my rage against genAI, guys
Hi guys~ aku baru balik bikin art! lagi nih setelah 2 tahun artblock.
Btw ada yang mau berk☁️? :D
in urge to find some kawanbabu who can bring a color to my timeline. greetings everyone, without bring any fcv, does any of you guys wanna be my friend? i go by she/her with yae miko as my layout. Worry not, currently at my legal age. apalagi ya *bingung*, yaudah just (cont..)
babu! cw // ship bxg, zhongei, wriorinde.
g-guys hear me out, moon x moon couple 😳🙌🏻
Little B-day pic for my buddy @NinjaWithShovel ! Wish 'em a good one ya guys!
I usually hate drawing details, but I really love it when people saw a small detail I added in my drawings 😂
I love you guys. Here's the answer : https://t.co/ADHDKSa9NG
HIIII COME CELEBRATE MY 2 YEARS ANNIVERSARY OF STREAMING WITH M, YOU GUYS ARE MY GREATEST JOY 🥺🫶 #Vtuber
🔗https://t.co/JKntNeTJaV
JJK! Guys sender penasaran, Kenjaku bilang ke Gojo "kau tidak menyerahkan tubuh geto suguru ke Shoko" nah itu mayat geto dikemanain ya setelah Gojo bvnvh Geto? Ada Pernyataan Official dari Gege Akutami gak terkait Jasadnya Geto? Sender sedih banget episode kemarin (cont..)
cw // Spoiler , Ship Doksoo (?) 🌌
Guys wdyt about them? I'm not sure from kdj side but hsy truly loved him more than she loved anyone or anything else?