画質 高画質

Well, it turns out some unfinished business is going to be my Chen Day 2024 art!

You guys will see by then!

2 7

Babu! Guys, boleh lihat build tabibito kalian? Buat support perlu up talent nggak ya? Terima kasih banyak

0 3

You guys are cute lol

1 21

You know who i think would like these guys? Vox lol

0 14

Babu! Secara passive, Cyno bagusnya yang mana ya guys? terus ER nya berapa minimal kalo misal sender double electro?

0 1

Jjk! Warning spoiler

Nasib Shiu Kong gimana dimana sedang apa ya guys...? Maaf aku ga baca manga, tau tau dah ga muncul aja huhu 😢

2 126

I just added a new item to my Ko-fi Shop! https://t.co/X09YN6nxsL Use code GDEEE for 10% discount LOL https://t.co/WAgRXpy7PH

Hi guys!! I'm testing Kofi out!! Let me know if you have any problems!

2 13

Awesome... like nothing happened

This one is glazed! HAH feel my rage against genAI, guys

27 183

before i go zzz i just noticed i hit the 2k mark here hehe just wanna say thank u for the constant love n support for my art!! u guys r dabesttt 🫶🫶🫶

0 49

Hi guys~ aku baru balik bikin art! lagi nih setelah 2 tahun artblock.

Btw ada yang mau berk☁️? :D

0 6

in urge to find some kawanbabu who can bring a color to my timeline. greetings everyone, without bring any fcv, does any of you guys wanna be my friend? i go by she/her with yae miko as my layout. Worry not, currently at my legal age. apalagi ya *bingung*, yaudah just (cont..)

0 8

babu! cw // ship bxg, zhongei, wriorinde.
g-guys hear me out, moon x moon couple 😳🙌🏻

70 661

We lost him guys, he's lost it.

0 23

Little B-day pic for my buddy ! Wish 'em a good one ya guys!

66 387

hi guys posture check

12 292

I usually hate drawing details, but I really love it when people saw a small detail I added in my drawings 😂
I love you guys. Here's the answer : https://t.co/ADHDKSa9NG

14 287

HIIII COME CELEBRATE MY 2 YEARS ANNIVERSARY OF STREAMING WITH M, YOU GUYS ARE MY GREATEST JOY 🥺🫶

🔗https://t.co/JKntNeTJaV

12 49

JJK! Guys sender penasaran, Kenjaku bilang ke Gojo "kau tidak menyerahkan tubuh geto suguru ke Shoko" nah itu mayat geto dikemanain ya setelah Gojo bvnvh Geto? Ada Pernyataan Official dari Gege Akutami gak terkait Jasadnya Geto? Sender sedih banget episode kemarin (cont..)

13 346

cw // Spoiler , Ship Doksoo (?) 🌌

Guys wdyt about them? I'm not sure from kdj side but hsy truly loved him more than she loved anyone or anything else?

21 302