//=time() ?>
halO haLo mencari kawanbabu yang mau berteman dengan sender‼️ i go by she/her, homophobic dni dlu yaa. aku sering jb² hehe kalo sempet (akun anitwt jga) 🆙 eula wanters claim your free pass 🫵
ok as promised: binnie voice reveal hehe
thanks guys~
#VoiceReveal #BinnieKietsu #VTuberUprising
Udah lama ga posting, might as well do an art dump hehe #ArtistOfindonesia
Hello everyone, nice to meet you again this is Jay-Dylan who loves to draw but never posts them (。・ω・)ノ゙~~
Quick mane swap sketch of Luna and Celestia hehe :D
I know I'm complaining way to much about having little to no time to draw and I'm sorry about that :/
But that changes soon! 🎉
(this thread might get a bit longer)
Sorry it took so long hehe (ㆁᴗㆁ✿)
But here they are!! I chose to draw both of them Ψ(≧ω≦)Ψ💕💕
#mairumatwt https://t.co/N7KwyIS6bI
Jika ada kesalahan kata dan perubahan tentang mereka yang pernah aku cerita maaf kan aku yaa hehe 🙏🏻
what if we stared into each other's eyes as we turned yellow? 💛
a doodle that i admittedly went a bit overboard with hehe
#limitedlife #limitedlifefanart #traffictwt
hi hemlo #ArtistOfIndonesia #ArtIdn! salam kenal, u can call me sea, echa, atau senyamannya aja :D. aku self-thaugt artist yg demen bikin semi realism/portrait art dan fanart jg, hehe. yuk yuk bekawann
boleh jg klo mau mutual di instagram: https://t.co/iOdA5NOAd2 <33 https://t.co/EM1D4OcKrK
ok imma just make everything a thread
REDBUBBLE SHOP UPDATEEEEE
067 drinking boba hehe
Such a cutie
#SquidGame #squidgame #sticker #chibi #Chibi #chibiart #netflixseries #netflix #redbubble #redbubbleartist
Hehe yeah I got two new models made! Thanks so much @vt_renard for the cute designs and @cassidiekent for the cool rigging! MWAH 💕✨#VTuber #ENVTuber #SmallStreamer #VTuberUprising #VTuberSupport