画質 高画質

Alele! Warning spoiler (jaga jaga)

Kira kira dimana bapak ini guys? Ada yang punya tebakan atau teori nggak?

4 60

Hug therapy. 🤗


Post FI expectation, I just want these guys to be happy. ( ;´Д`)

43 185

sorry for the lack of streams recently guys

imposter syndrome is setting in a bit

:(

312 5391

guys,,, he's just the best...i love him.......omg..

0 13

Warning spoiler

(Jaga-jaga takut spoiler) guys CT nya Yuji jjk! tuh apa sih? Terima kasih

0 13

Because the goal wasn't reached, you get this instead 😛

(Totally wasn't gonna bamboozle you guys even if we did hit the goal.) https://t.co/3J7LFmkyW0

34 364

thanks guys!!! :33 good luck

326 1182

guys you should show me your fave oc and why they’re your favorite 🫶🏽

this is my boy milk, he was one of my first splatoon oc’s and i just default to him whenever i draw sumn bc i think he’s really silly and fun! he is just special to me hehe 💜

8 110

Goodnigh t guys. Whoever you are, the anon who keeps feeding me with domestic!ango hcs, i hope yoire doing well. https://t.co/59kY2qBW6K

0 7

Jjk! Warning spoiler

Look at his smile guys, the sweetes he ever showed.

81 411

I don't know about you guys, but this panel looks like yuuji is rushing towards where gojo is
Do you think yuuji can do something?

25 200

Jjk! Warning spoiler

Kuskabe: GOJO WON 😃

Next chap

Kusakabe: maaf guys salah prediksi 😅

55 471

nope. jk guys, lol
its angy kaela in color

19 113

If you guys think this is lineart, no its not https://t.co/qPaJJXXd1i

27 239

HAIKYUU MOVIE DI 2024 GUYS *hq

182 1081

*hq warning SPOILER (jaga-jaga)

guys ushiwaka itu pas masih sma udah masuk timnas Jepang kah? Kalo iya, siapa lagi selain ushiwaka yang pas masih sma udah masuk timnas?

*pict untuk pemanis karena ushiwaka imut

5 129

Tysm for coming to today's stream! That was a fun dlc, Im looking forward to maybe a remake of RE5 YGSAYUAGS see you guys tmr!

0 33

Thank you so much for 200k!!! I'm incredibly fortunate and I hope to keep your support wherever I go after this place haha! You guys are amazing ❤️❤️❤️

443 3941

Babu! Guys, mending sender gacha homa atau nabung buat nahida ya? Sender punya hutao c1, make blackliff bisa fullstar abyss sampe f11. Fates sender ada sekitaran 80 an udh termasuk hadiah anniv. Kira² kalau gacha di banner wp kekejar ngga ya di banner nahida nnti?

0 20