//=time() ?>
Alele! Warning spoiler (jaga jaga)
Kira kira dimana bapak ini guys? Ada yang punya tebakan atau teori nggak?
Hug therapy. 🤗
#狡朱
Post FI expectation, I just want these guys to be happy. ( ;´Д`)
sorry for the lack of streams recently guys
imposter syndrome is setting in a bit
:(
Warning spoiler
(Jaga-jaga takut spoiler) guys CT nya Yuji jjk! tuh apa sih? Terima kasih
Because the goal wasn't reached, you get this instead 😛
(Totally wasn't gonna bamboozle you guys even if we did hit the goal.) https://t.co/3J7LFmkyW0
Goodnigh t guys. Whoever you are, the anon who keeps feeding me with domestic!ango hcs, i hope yoire doing well. https://t.co/59kY2qBW6K
Jjk! Warning spoiler
Look at his smile guys, the sweetes he ever showed.
I don't know about you guys, but this panel looks like yuuji is rushing towards where gojo is
Do you think yuuji can do something?
Jjk! Warning spoiler
Kuskabe: GOJO WON 😃
Next chap
Kusakabe: maaf guys salah prediksi 😅
*hq warning SPOILER (jaga-jaga)
guys ushiwaka itu pas masih sma udah masuk timnas Jepang kah? Kalo iya, siapa lagi selain ushiwaka yang pas masih sma udah masuk timnas?
*pict untuk pemanis karena ushiwaka imut
Tysm for coming to today's stream! That was a fun dlc, Im looking forward to maybe a remake of RE5 YGSAYUAGS see you guys tmr!
Thank you so much for 200k!!! I'm incredibly fortunate and I hope to keep your support wherever I go after this place haha! You guys are amazing ❤️❤️❤️
Babu! Guys, mending sender gacha homa atau nabung buat nahida ya? Sender punya hutao c1, make blackliff bisa fullstar abyss sampe f11. Fates sender ada sekitaran 80 an udh termasuk hadiah anniv. Kira² kalau gacha di banner wp kekejar ngga ya di banner nahida nnti?