//=time() ?>
@animefess_ Dia sihh, meski dah lama ngga nonton animenya sama cuma nonton musicalnya, tetep aja kalo ada yang nanyain husbu fav jawabnya dia(人 •͈ᴗ•͈)
Kayaknya udah lama ngga taroh post art di twitter... Ya akunku gado-gado jugaan🤡
So, here is Nobimaru from Kemono Jihen-! Seems like user rinnatto_ got a new husbu lmao
#野火丸 #nobimaru #kemonojihen #ArtistOnTwitter
你们在丽兹酒店干了什么不可言喻的事?
#Ineffablehusbuns
#goodomensnsfw https://t.co/cGQi7pBeyw
Azibun pushie hide in Crowley's fur 💖
#GoodOmensFanArt
#Ineffablehusbuns
Walau ikemen da ku adala isogai kun dan karasuma sensei, tp tetep. Husbu ku hanya valent kun seorang❤😍
• Mikey - Sano Manjiro •
Tokyo Revengers
» Fanart «
Finally can fanart this boy (≧∇≦)✨
Who claims to be your husbu here 😂
Raise ur hand ( ´ ▽ ` )ノ
Hopefully you like it 🙌✨
#MIKEY #TokyoRevengers #FANART #anime #artwork
katanya gasuka cowo barbar.
Tapi, ngehusbuin phell 😏
gepeng 1 w4nn4 b3 u di ijo
I love my Clown Crown
Fanart husbu dulu.
Allen Walker - D Gray Man
#dgrayman #allenwalker #FANART #anime #CLIPSTUDIOPAINT #ibisPaintX #drawing #gambar #mangaart #digitalart #Illustrations
Rame gak yah.. Mau up husbu 🥺🥺
Apa ntar sorean ajaa yaa
@animefess_ husbu gue matanya blingbling, moga aja ada yg masih tau atau inget wkwk ><
My first husbu ❤️
Aaaa jadi pen rewattchhh
[ #inuyasha #Fanart #artwork #ArtistOnTwitter #anime #ibisPaintX #ArtistOfIndonesia ]
so I'm gabut, and draw my handsome husbu :3 #williamjamesmoriarty
#FANART #fanart #draw #animefanart #MoriartyThePatriot #Fanarts
Made a giftu for my husbunny before I left last week to my parent's. Been playing Souls with him and now I realize I'm hopelessly addicted to it. These are our characters. I love them so much. ToT My Soulsona, I love her bucket hemmet!!