画質 高画質

Sometimes I wonder if you guys like the Chinese - style spanking. It feels like this style doesn't suit everyone's taste

8 145

AAAA WE REACHED 2K FOLLOWERS ON PIXIV

THANK YOU GUYS VERY MUCH!! https://t.co/S2CMfL1hb7

7 66

Sorry for the downtime guys, I was working on the current commissions and most of them were private, now I'm about to finish my last commission and then I'll work on my girls' updated oficial character sheets.
Next week I will open new slots for commissions.

1 7

The egg cursor is finally here! Please come join my discord for the download link , guideline and cursor art made by @/jian_akari!

Its my gift to you guys, thank you for the support ive received from you guys 💛

5 46

Can I just show you guys a panel I just finished I’m very proud of? Enjoy it while I go to sleep.

2 21

hi guys! wanna share the next fanart im working on. shalltear bloodfallen from anime / manga overlord

2 12

Art! Guys kan sender mau ikutan lomba buat komik. Terus ada yg berbaik hati mau minjemin ipad nya dong 😭🤧

0 9

kalo boleh tau kalian kenal dan mulai ikutin hq dari mana, siapa atau apa guys? sender tau dari story temenn, hbu??

11 204

btw im planning to making ych of your choices cup of tea! 🌸🍵 do you guys interested?

0 20

being a landlord and designer is frustrating!!!
I hope to see u guys tmr on the 3k celebration! Ill bake u guys cookies instead!

4 73

designing funny guys for a thing

7 34

Hey guys. Diagnostic test before i post things in poipuku (show your solution)

8 211

babu! Guys, kira-kira Mommy Bei sering mandi gak ya kalau pas berlayar?

0 2

🌌 guys ini official kan ya? apakah ada yang punya versi YJH dan HSY ?
kalau ada boleh drop di replies ya. TIA!

20 275

Hey guys ! Gimme an anime/manga you like ! I wanna discover new things ! (here's one I can recommend)

6 66

babu! drop build bapa bapa batuk ini dong guys :)

0 1

I hope you guys are ready for the adopt in 20 minutes... 🕚
It's going to be an auction!! https://t.co/ZrNcJ8PxX2

5 135

Thank you so so much for the support I receive this year!! Anime Toronto will be my last con in Canada / US for this year and Ill be in Asia for the rest of the year!! Next stops are Surabaya, Jakarta, Singapore and Vietnam conventions 🥰🥰🥰 Maybe ill see you guys there 💕

4 79

Last round... or is it? 👀💦💦 Thank you guys for playing 🙏

1670 13015

COMMS CLOSED!!!

Again, thank you guys so much for the support in this batch !!! ;w; I've messaged everyone and i'll be working on them soon! 🫶

6 76