画質 高画質

🎉♦️Aniversário deles !!! ⚠️
Aniversário deles foi essa semana (15/03) então animei para fazer uma arte dos dois juntos hehe.

Fofinhos 🥺🤏

2 3

hello i need to buy clothes for my liddle haurchefant plushie hehe

i'm only doing busts and 3 slots at this time bc thats what my wrists can endure 🙏

link in replies !!!

21 32

"After so many years we will meet again under the great tree"
venlumi headcanon hehe

71 602

I havent been able to do much digital but I just passed our last/final project 10:51 (deadline: 11:59) and i did more trad art hehe
Ive been improving in trad thanks to my cpurse

0 6

Nothing wrong with a girl with a little bit of squish hehe, take Yuki for example, one of my OCs waifus, shes red headed, curvy, nerdy and sexy af

0 1

half-baked content because i dont have enough energy to finish it but i also need to put up signs of life

belated hbd to a very special boy hehe

2 4

// yume , banmarin , bnmrin

selamat malam minggu! mau post di akun yume tapi lupa belum login ke akun itu lagi hehe, jadi maaf di sini dulu, ya 🙏
sekalian bikin fic-nya, tapi gak nyambung sama sekali sama art-nya, yaudah lah ya 😂

🖇️ https://t.co/KOvzq42DZM

5 16

We finished the hanged man, and finished simping for keith hehe, see you tomorrow again on stream💛
We raided @/sakuramiruby do check them out💛

2 33

OH hehe space ckit I drew before ..🤭

49 207

MAUU TELAT GA
mw nitip ricky! a cheerful ball of sunshin who's secretly depressive and has a tragic life hehe hes vv multitalented but all of those talents go down the drain due to how goofy and unserious he is most of the times.

0 1

I’m lazy hehe, and now I’m 19 old Yayy
(random and dumb drawing) Yeah, I like this ship 👀

65 456

The resurrection ceremony will begin.

(I know I'm a bit late, but Happy Birthday, Kirby Star allies hehe)

23 87


🦊 AHHHH Long time no see!!My bunny!! I miss you!!Give me Hug~~*cheeks up*
🐰HeHe~I miss you too!!
Ummm....*Chu~*
🦊OHHHH!!!???

TBC...

27 124

hii! agony here! or ces/maigo if you prefer hehe :) im glad to say that im finally opening comms! after years of wanting to do this i finally have the confidence to do it yayyyy :D carrd is here for other examples, pricing, and tos https://t.co/eHOeWhaiGU

23 24

Aku kerja di bidang seni,,✨✨✨ di bawah ini karya2 aku (personal), hobi gambar cowo anime wkwk. Yg rambut biru posenya hoshi/hao lupa hehe, rambut kuning dr posenya han, yg pegang buku itu woozi, rambut ungu random 😂

0 0

commision for
her son and his colourful acid hallucinations hehe

7 124