//=time() ?>
🦑 cw // spoiler(jaga²)
guys sender lupa chapter berapa ya yg dokja ngedeskripsiin kecantikan sooyoung di novel(pict hanya pemanis)
🌻STREAM ENDED🌻
There was.. barely any progress... BUT I HAD FUN CHATTING WITH YOU GUYS!! Thank you for distracting me >:3
Also thank you @AitherVT and @asabi_png for the raid! We raided @TehJinjin ✨
Cw // ship
Guys saranin au/fanfic yang lurus. Bebas siapa aja dan dari mana aja 🌌
kny!au cw // spoiler manga, crossover, bxg
guys, sender mau bikin au mitsuri x male!anime chara, kira-kira pasangannya siapa ya?
Art! Sender buka urgent commission 30k ajaa untuk style di bawah. Bisa cek akun @./arteqryn untuk contoh lainnya ya guys
Art! Guys menurut kalian sender harus nurunin harga berapa biar ada client nyantol? Awalnya 70k-100k. Apa harus 30k-60k? Atau bayar seikhlasnya aja? Sender udh hopeless banget saking BU nya buat bayar kos 😩
Play It Cool, Guys is such a healing anime 😭✨ Funny, banger ost, ikemen guys, chill story, pacing, and some relatable aspects. I want more aaaa 😩
This is the Last lobcorp posting guys…
(me when i lie)
#IdentityV #第五人格 #LobotomyCorporation
you guys loved them!!
that post did so good 🤭
im glad yall enjoyed this month's content 🧡
see you in September ‼
You guys did it. You TURNED ME INTO A RAT!!
HOPE YOU'RE HAPPY NOW SDFGFDGS🐭
hai guys, not an official post (yet), just a small interest check before i make any moves.... if i opened a handful of slots for small commms in a style like this, very simple and very cheap, would u be interested?