画質 高画質

https://t.co/xabFSshRJ2

I joined the fan project with Kronii drawing for Kronii's 2nd anniversary!
Please do enjoy guys! Thank you!

106 526

hahaaaaa
I GUESS U KNOW WHO IS THE OTHER PEOPLE

U TWO GUYS NAME TOO LONG 😭😭😭

0 33

Can you guys help me out and sugest some designs or prints to put on Vidal's tanktop? I need some inspiration. The top used to belong to a client( who fucked him) so it has to be something that would make sense for a bigger manlier dude to wear as well.

8 92

Guys yang masih banyak slot paperbacknya 🌌 boleh tunjukin ga T_T

0 1

Art! Guys menurut kalian sender opcom bulan depan atau fokus branding akun di t!ktok? Soalnya akhir2 ini art sender rame di app entuh. Sender mau check interest dulu deh mana tau ada yg mau commis jd nya sender bakal opcom buldep

0 0

Art! Guys ini tangan satunya mending gimana?

0 0

The fanart recently has genuinely made my whole month it means so much you guys are so sweet 💖💖💖🥹🥹 crying like a little baby

15 574

Guys, we finally launch my collab with and it’s so cool. Don’t miss the chance to get some of this incredible collection with my girls on it. And don’t forget to tell witch one is your favorite with the TeamAbby and TeamCourtney

87 865

So, me and Tkacz have OCs🦇🦋

they're just a lil guys

5 37

What are you guys watching + looking forward to?

0 3

˗ˏˋ挑戦者、募集📢🔥

8/25『バツ子の日』配信では視聴者参加型ゲーム大会を開催❕

バツ民が勝つと4つの告知が順次解禁💘
バツ子に勝てるかな…❔

【ゲームラインナップ】
ROUND1■マリオカート8dx
ROUND2■みんなで早押しクイズ
ROUND3■雀魂
ROUND4■FALL GUYS

▼詳細▼
https://t.co/98sGpwEEo1

36 99

Guys!!! I'm so excited to share with you all about the collab I made with , I hope you love the design we made together and que high quality clothes they've in their store.
The launch will be ready in a few hours, starting at 8am (UTC)
🧵Link in the coments

82 962

"You guys...are idiots, hehe."

48 470

GUYS I KNOW SHE IS A HALF-ELF

0 174

thank you guys so muchhh!! 🙏😭❤️
congrats on !!

416 4709

I am trying to draw her with a more realistic vibe but still have an anime aesthetic touch

what do you guys think about this new Medusa look?

62 272

GUYS....
you can send your corrupted .clip files to CSP support email and sometimes they can recover a few layers...
I did NOT know this and they saved my life after my pc crashed

1645 7067

YunnYunn here! this is a bit different post!

Thank you guys so much for following me for suegiku contents! i seriously dont know what to do with 4k followers but i hope to keep spoiling you guys with suegiku arts for free!! ill look forward to keep making contents for yall!!😭🫶

2 70

Sometimes I want to drawing fan art or making oc based on Upotte!! anime, but I need to finish everything first!

what is your guys favorite raifu?

3 42

Ty for coming to my stream guys! It was so fun talking to you peeps again huhu I missed streaming, ill probably have consistent streams now!

0 33