Oh god there's already so many replies I'll just drop this here jjshahalJAJ

0 0

Naadik na ako sa Picrew hshahahah

0 17

henlo!!! this was the progress shot of Lisa. my sketching and proportions are the worst hahshaha

1 3

It seems like I lost my artstyle again hshahaha Welp, guess I'll just make anotha one again

0 9

I CANNOT I REPEAT I CANNOT STOP DOODLING HIM ODBAHSHAHAHBA
Don’t mind my mc interpretation lol

12 186

Shahai by (combining her dark fortune and exp2 depictions)

1 4

hanggang ngayon naiiyak pa rin ako kasi naguhit bigla ung brown na yan shuta tas sa maling layer pa. pag binura ko yan, bura lahat 🙂 ang saya saya ko na e kaso tatanga tanga ajshahhashaha

1 2

tagal na neto sa drafts ko kasi di tlga ko confident w this one hshahah but eniweyz hello mahal ko si miya osamu

24 107

UTS HARU. but dressed like pudding dog? pompompurin(??) I FROGOT THE NAME since they reminded me of them HSHAHA

1 25

Волосатая змея из Песчаного моря как бы в шоке, что на нее можно записывать сообщения)
Или, как я с больной головой решила вспомнить, что я не досмотрела...но вообще состояние изменённого сознания неплохо подходит для этого сериала

0 3

BASHAHAGA ITS ALRIGHT MY ART AT THE TIME WAS ABSOLUTE TRASH

0 1

Hi zerrroooooosss
Have some messy concept sketches HAHSHAHA

0 1

BSHAHAHDGHSGSDH I FINISHED MY FIRST VTUBER DAUGHTER

0 16

Opa! Meu nome é Matheus, 16 anos. Sonho em fazer quadrinhos, mas adoro ilustrar também! Adoro desenhar fanart de alguma coisa que gostei, mas de vez em quando chega aquele artblock maroto que todo mundo costuma passar hshahakj

0 0