//=time() ?>
Hey guys!!! It’s snowing again (I’m so cold, warm me up? Hehe) :3 cute liddo winter/fall outfit wipie! (Also by @/milkat_sprout)
@dmoncleporidae Thank you sm for the opportunity!!! I hand you my girl hehe
Halo artist! Kenalin another anak q yang lucuk nan menggemaskan ueueueueue //menggebuk diri sendiri. Btw ada yang mau ber-☁️??? Akun sender gado gado kadang gambar oc, fanart, bahkan sekedar koar koar ndak jelas hehe 👉
AISAKA TAIGA | TORADORA Fanart
she's my first ever favorite anime character 🥺
- chiska edited the first one she posted earlier hehe mb mb
#art #artmoots #fanart #anime #ArtistOnTwitter #artshare #digitalart
hehe if you interested you can check them on Tapas for english sub and Webtoon for Indonesian
💗EN: https://t.co/1c4dFmqbKP
💗ID: https://t.co/9hvUByimdG
I really love them so much 🥹🙏💕
Suzaya 🎐
-----
[White Day]
"So how was my surprise, my lady?"
"You never fail to surprise me. Hehe thank you, Suzaku. I love it...too much"
-----
Belated white day yeay :D!!
#yumelokalgallery
Idk if iconic but these memes when I was just into CRK and also the FMA inspired angst drawings hehe https://t.co/fUodz3F1C3
Hi! I’m a Dnb artist hehe! Unfortunately I may only post art as it says in my bio. If you like seeing art any way come on down! https://t.co/YTa9WXzJKO
Thanks @angyTTV for the giveaway!!! I think it looks cute hehe
Genshin OC×Canon
I finally finished it, hehe. A friend was delighted with the first full mark on Altori
#GenshinImpact #ocgenshin #Albedo #Ocxcanon
Redraw of a redraw hehe, very quick and super sketcy but i liked it 🥹💖
@ItsJustKoob Hello! Feel free to check out my comms sheet! And here are some of my recent artwork hehe https://t.co/gvqxfUGaTW