画質 高画質

Yeey weekend na!! Hehe pag wala sa zone wag susugod! Magpa-get in the zone ka muna!!! Hahaha lalo tuloy nagtagal 😭

Si jah to di lang ka-bungo 🤣🤣🤣

REQUEST

SB19 4DAYS TO WHAT

283 339

I've been searching for subjects to draw recently and since it's somebody's birthday today I decided to make a quick artwork for him. Complete with his signature silhouette hehe...

Happy Birthday !!! 🎉🎉🎉

~pretend na lang tayo na ganito ka ka-cute in real life~

0 5

Everyone look at my new lock screen featuring my favorite image of all time: the tiniest san lang you will ever see

0 3

WAIT LANG HAHHAAH KINIKILIG AKO SA ANIME VERSION NAMIN NI SEOKMIN 🤣😭😭😭

0 1

quick translation of one of my favorite comics ever in honor of whatever last night was. society if yamazaki wasnt a coward and let lang be shirtless

149 536

ETO NA MGA HANAL AKO LANG MAY GANITONG KULAY NA POGS KASI SPECIAL AKO HAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH HABERDAY PRE!!!!! WOOHOOOOOO

1 4

panginis lang😂 may naiinis na malaki elemental mastery ko kay razor eh

0 6

Dencio

Base lang to sa imagination ko 🤣

Do not repost.

327 1312

falls ihr euch dachtet "boah hoffentlich wird da wieder so ein Niji-Ding draus dass sie so lang übertreibt bis es ein bisschen unheimlich für die betroffenen Künstler ist" dann.. well.

2 45

what a crappy job. I always loved Frtiz Lang Metropolis so I found an opportunity to inject some influence in the design a bit more.

0 3

"pang-self-defense lang po 'to, ma'am"

entry for // 1 Hour Quick-sona

2 7

i can start with finishing the face tom... kunting kembot n lang... wag po sanang tamarin

0 7

Self appreciation (minsan lang haha)

I kinda love that the works that im posting are improving. Gained a little more confidence 👉👈

REQUEST

SB19 Comeback D6

123 175



Not really active here pero makikiepal lang.

3 52

Looking for gift? Hi, Im in and digital artist/freelancer, doing commission through Digital Art. Just DM me for inquiry.
btw, nag pic lang sya anong issue dun ?😭🤧 The "Opacity" ✨

0 1

pasali lang sa 💮💮💮. uwu hiii i'm Jeus, baby pa lang sa art world. 🌺🌺🌺 made these last year nung fetus pa ako haha 🌷🌷🌷 https://t.co/tqK9SB9JnY

12 38

Manhua San Lang is so pretty I cry

5 26

Qrt with your art! ((If i u want lang hehe))

Soft acct me haha andidkwhatstyleamigoingtopost

@/anyone https://t.co/evt0ubtNCB

5 20

Habooool! ✨ smol mini tiny — ssob scenario ulit! Hahabol ko lang sobrang late na sorry pero sana magawan ko sila lahat. Lalapag ko lang po yes po ngayong 1 am

REQUEST

SB19 Comeback D6



259 345